Karate1 Series A - Athens 2023
Female Kumite -61 Kg

  
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • IBRAHIMI NJOMZA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 6
  • THOMAIDIS KEARA 
    KARATECENTER RETO KERN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • IBRAHIMI NJOMZA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • CABALLERO XHUNASHI 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 6
  • BOURTZI NEFELI 
    AC SPARTAN WARRIORS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • EJJA IMAN 
    FUNAKOSHI DOJO MOUBARIK KARATÉ ACADEMY,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 9
  • ESER CAGLA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • IPPOLITO ASIA 
    ESERCITO ASD AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • O SULLIVAN AYLA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    OLIMPIK SPORT 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • KARIMOVA SUADA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • BIAŁECKA ANITA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SHIMADA SARARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • CHOW HEI WOOD 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • PASTORA LAURA 
    CLUB SANKUKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ALMEIDA BAPTISTA RENATA 
    SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CABALLERO XHUNASHI 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 5
  • EJJA IMAN 
    FUNAKOSHI DOJO MOUBARIK KARATÉ ACADEMY,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • ESER CAGLA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    OLIMPIK SPORT 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SHIMADA SARARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • PASTORA LAURA 
    CLUB SANKUKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CABALLERO XHUNASHI 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    OLIMPIK SPORT 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • SHIMADA SARARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    OLIMPIK SPORT 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • SHIMADA SARARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SHIMADA SARARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PEPPA KONSTANTINA-EVANGELIA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • DEL BONO NICOLE 
    KARATE NAKAYAMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PEPPA KONSTANTINA-EVANGELIA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • DURMAZ IREM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • WONG ALVAREZ MARIA RENEE 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 3
  • ZIVKOVIC TAMARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • DEVIGILI HANNA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • LANDMAN MEREL 
    KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SIPOVIĆ EMINA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • RAHBI DOUAA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • DHIMAN DEEPIKA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • BERNA ALLISON 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • MCNAB CARLY 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • STYLIANOU ANTHEA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • RICCI AURORA 
    STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ARABLI RENATA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • KOUDOUNAKOU ELEFTHERIA 
    AGC AMILLA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • DURMAZ IREM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • WONG ALVAREZ MARIA RENEE 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 4
  • DEVIGILI HANNA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • SIPOVIĆ EMINA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • RAHBI DOUAA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • BERNA ALLISON 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • RICCI AURORA 
    STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • ARABLI RENATA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • WONG ALVAREZ MARIA RENEE 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0
  • SIPOVIĆ EMINA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • RAHBI DOUAA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • RICCI AURORA 
    STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SIPOVIĆ EMINA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • RAHBI DOUAA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • SIPOVIĆ EMINA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ERTUĞ MERVE 
    KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SCARANO EMILIA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SCARANO EMILIA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MIKULSKA WERONIKA 
    BUDOKAN WROCŁAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • TRIKOS MINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 9
  • HEIKO ANNA 
    KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ZUÑIGA GARCIA INDIRA DEL MAR 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • SILVA TERESA 
    CKMAIA,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • RZAZADE AYLA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • SUZUKI MAYA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • JOVANOVSKA VIKTORIJA 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • BORTOT GINA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • SALISBURY MEGAN 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • LAEZZA NUNZIA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DIAZ CANO LAURA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • YENEN FATMA NAZ 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • LIASKOU IOANNA-ELEFTHERIA 
    AC SPARTAN WARRIORS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • MIKULSKA WERONIKA 
    BUDOKAN WROCŁAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • TRIKOS MINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ZUÑIGA GARCIA INDIRA DEL MAR 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • SUZUKI MAYA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • BORTOT GINA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • LAEZZA NUNZIA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • YENEN FATMA NAZ 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • MIKULSKA WERONIKA 
    BUDOKAN WROCŁAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • ZUÑIGA GARCIA INDIRA DEL MAR 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • YENEN FATMA NAZ 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ZUÑIGA GARCIA INDIRA DEL MAR 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • YENEN FATMA NAZ 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • YENEN FATMA NAZ 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • BOSSHARD LEA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • TOLCHENOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • DESTE FEDERICA 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GOZUTOK GULBAHAR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • ESPINOSA MARÍA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • LOURENÇO DANIELA 
    SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • AVAZERI LEA 
    TEAM FKA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • UWIJAŁA AGATA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PENDOLI AURORA 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN KARATE PHASE3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • TOPALOVIC LEJLA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • PURVES DANA 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • ZEKA KALTRINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • BLANK MERYL 
    TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KURTEŠ MARINA 
    KARATE KLUB SLAVIJA ISTOCNO SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • DESTE FEDERICA 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GOZUTOK GULBAHAR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • AVAZERI LEA 
    TEAM FKA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • PENDOLI AURORA 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN KARATE PHASE3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • PURVES DANA 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • KURTEŠ MARINA 
    KARATE KLUB SLAVIJA ISTOCNO SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • GOZUTOK GULBAHAR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN KARATE PHASE3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • KURTEŠ MARINA 
    KARATE KLUB SLAVIJA ISTOCNO SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN KARATE PHASE3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SHIMADA SARARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • SIPOVIĆ EMINA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • YENEN FATMA NAZ 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SHIMADA SARARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BIAŁECKA ANITA 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL 2
VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 8
VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 10
ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
OLIMPIK SPORT 2007,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR
SIPOVIĆ EMINA 
KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BOSSHARD LEA 
KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
BOSSHARD LEA 
KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
DESTE FEDERICA 
ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
GOZUTOK GULBAHAR 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
GOZUTOK GULBAHAR 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
GOZUTOK GULBAHAR 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
KUJURO YUKI 
JAPAN KARATE PHASE3,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
GOZUTOK GULBAHAR 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
YENEN FATMA NAZ 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-27 13:08:19 CET +01:00)