EKF Senior Championships 2023 - Guadalajara
Female Kumite -61 Kg

  
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • POMEROY JASMINE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • SILVA TERESA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GOZUTOK GULBAHAR 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • ZIVKOVIC TAMARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • SIPOVIC EMINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • POMEROY JASMINE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GOZUTOK GULBAHAR 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • SIPOVIC EMINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GOZUTOK GULBAHAR 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GOZUTOK GULBAHAR 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • KOPONEN KIIA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • ARABLI RENATA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • BATTAIA LUCIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • MIKULSKA WERONIKA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • BATTAIA LUCIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • SNEL LYNN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • O SULLIVAN AYLA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • TOPALOVIC LEJLA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 7
  • SIVERT LAURA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • TOPALOVIC LEJLA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • SIVERT LAURA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • SIVERT LAURA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SIVERT LAURA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • STYLIANOU ANTHEA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • SCHWARTZOVA ZUZANA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • BERNA ALLISON 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • RAJOVIC KSENIJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • MCNAB CARLY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SCHWARTZOVA ZUZANA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • MCNAB CARLY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GOZUTOK GULBAHAR 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • SIVERT LAURA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MIKULSKA WERONIKA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 3
MIKULSKA WERONIKA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
BATTAIA LUCIA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE
GOZUTOK GULBAHAR 
TURKYE,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MCNAB CARLY 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 5
CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 5
CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE
SIVERT LAURA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-04 12:34:30 CET +01:00)