Karate1 Premier League - Hamburg 2016 - Female Kumite -61 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-19 21:36:31 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • Zaqoomi Angela 
    DK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHN,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • KAUP STEPHANIE 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JAVIERA 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 2
  • Miggou Anna 
    LK BW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • VEITHOVA LUCIE 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Pitta Daria 
    TKP,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Scott Ashley 
    JKS England,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • Waurick Anna-Marie 
    LK BW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • KOCHIEVA ALANA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Balestrieri Samuela 
    KK Shotokan Kranj,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • BARTHA NIKOLA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHN,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JAVIERA 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 3
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Scott Ashley 
    JKS England,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Waurick Anna-Marie 
    LK BW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JAVIERA 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • Waurick Anna-Marie 
    LK BW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JAVIERA 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JAVIERA 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PETRESCU DIANA 
    ISR,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • Sperner Silvia 
    LV Hessen,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Sperner Silvia 
    LV Hessen,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Radjenovic Nina 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • brogneri sara 
    FF.OO.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Suchánková Ingrid 
    Dukla,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • Haag Alexandra 
    WIKF SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • MOSHRAF HODA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • Gradowska Justyna 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Suárez Suárez Tania 
    EKM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • PLASTRAKI AIKATERINI 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • Khrystsenka Nastassia 
    VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • DESJARDINS KAMILLE 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Müske Aline 
    LK BW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • El MASAOUDI Yousra 
    Chardon bxl,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • SNEL LYNN 
    TeamVDN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • LENARD ANA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Gramlich Alexandra 
    Karate Team HTB,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Sperner Silvia 
    LV Hessen,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Suchánková Ingrid 
    Dukla,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • MOSHRAF HODA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • Gradowska Justyna 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PLASTRAKI AIKATERINI 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • DESJARDINS KAMILLE 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • SNEL LYNN 
    TeamVDN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • LENARD ANA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Sperner Silvia 
    LV Hessen,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MOSHRAF HODA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • DESJARDINS KAMILLE 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • SNEL LYNN 
    TeamVDN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MOSHRAF HODA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • DESJARDINS KAMILLE 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • MOSHRAF HODA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Migule Angelique 
    LK BW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • GATAULLINA NAILYA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • GATAULLINA NAILYA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • YILDIZ SAHIKA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    KCKF,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • MAH KRISTINA 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Stegel Tina 
    RUDAR VELENJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • LE ROUX ELSABIE 
    FSK-SA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • MAKSIMOVIC JELENA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • Kerner Linda 
    LK BW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
    kkt,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Sumejja Sejto 
    KKS,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Mielke Nele 
    Nübbel,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Abiyeva Farida 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • LALLO VIOLA 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • GATAULLINA NAILYA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    KCKF,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MAKSIMOVIC JELENA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
    kkt,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Sumejja Sejto 
    KKS,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • LALLO VIOLA 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • GATAULLINA NAILYA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • LALLO VIOLA 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Zumwald Oriane 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Bouderbane Katia 
    AKC pignans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Bouderbane Katia 
    AKC pignans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Daraselia Nana 
    A.S. Waldkraiburg,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Williams Natalie Karina Joyce 
    REN,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • ER HILAL 
    SAT,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Forcella Nicole 
    Olimpia Karate BG,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • MALOFEEVA OLGA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • DE VOS NELE 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • ARONEN EMMA 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • Gnina Dana 
    HKK,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • LIASKOU IOANNA 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • Elwart Sara 
    KS GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • SADOVSKAYA VIKTORIYA 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Daraselia Nana 
    A.S. Waldkraiburg,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Williams Natalie Karina Joyce 
    REN,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • Forcella Nicole 
    Olimpia Karate BG,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MALOFEEVA OLGA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ARONEN EMMA 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 9
  • LIASKOU IOANNA 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Williams Natalie Karina Joyce 
    REN,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • MALOFEEVA OLGA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ARONEN EMMA 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Williams Natalie Karina Joyce 
    REN,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JAVIERA 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • MOSHRAF HODA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JAVIERA 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KAUP STEPHANIE 
AUT,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
YIN XIAOYAN 
CHN,CHN
Country Score
CHN 2
YIN XIAOYAN 
CHN,CHN
Country Score
CHN 5
FACTOS JACQUELINE 
ECU,ECU
Country Score
ECU 4
FACTOS JACQUELINE 
ECU,ECU
Country Score
ECU 2
FACTOS JACQUELINE 
ECU,ECU
Country Score
ECU 3
IGNACE LUCIE 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
FACTOS JACQUELINE 
ECU,ECU
Country Score
ECU
MOSHRAF HODA 
EGY,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SADOVSKAYA VIKTORIYA 
BLR,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
SEROGINA ANITA 
UKF,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
SEROGINA ANITA 
UKF,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
ARONEN EMMA 
FIN,FIN
Country Score
FIN 1
ARONEN EMMA 
FIN,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
Williams Natalie Karina Joyce 
REN,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
Williams Natalie Karina Joyce 
REN,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
SOMEYA MAYUMI 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
SOMEYA MAYUMI 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-19 21:36:31 CEST +02:00)