WKF Senior World Championships 2023 - Budapest
Female Kumite -61 Kg

  
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • FERNANDES ISADORA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • ALOTAIBI NAJLA 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • KUKLOVA HANA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • KATUNGE ESTHER 
    KENYA,KEN
    Country Score
    KEN 0
  • VEGA ROJAS VALENTINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 6
  • CHOW HEI WOOD 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • SIVERT LAURA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • STYLIANOU ANTHEA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • MCNAB CARLY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 7
  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • AZARAVA MARYIA
    INDIVIDUAL NEUTRAL ATHLETES - 2,AIN-2
    Country Score
    1
  • NAMKHAO PENPISUT 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 1
  • KANAY ASSEL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 4
  • DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • KUKLOVA HANA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 5
  • SIVERT LAURA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • MCNAB CARLY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • KANAY ASSEL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 5
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • SIVERT LAURA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • SIVERT LAURA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SIVERT LAURA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GARCES SEQUERA CLAUDYMAR 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • VAN WYK DANIELLE 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 2
  • SNEL LYNN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • GOLSHADNEZHAD ATOUSA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
  • DHIMAN DEEPIKA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • HOANG THI MY TAM 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 7
  • ROGNHAUG HAGEN MIA 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • CHAJAI FATIMA-ZAHRA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • NASER NOURALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 9
  • SUZUKI MAYA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 9
  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 6
  • DIAZ CANO LAURA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • IBRAHIMI NJOMZA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • JAGGI ELLORA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • VAN WYK DANIELLE 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 1
  • GOLSHADNEZHAD ATOUSA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • HOANG THI MY TAM 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 6
  • CHAJAI FATIMA-ZAHRA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • SUZUKI MAYA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 8
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GOLSHADNEZHAD ATOUSA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • HOANG THI MY TAM 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 1
  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • HOANG THI MY TAM 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 3
  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • KOPONEN KIIA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • RAJOVIC KSENIJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • MIDI CHAIMA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 11
  • BERNAL HERRERA NATALIA 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 5
  • HORSMANS JOANNA 
    CURACAO,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 3
  • AJARAY MARYAM 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 11
  • YENEN FATMA NAZ 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • TURSUNALIEVA ZULKHUMOR 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 8
  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • TOPALOVIC LEJLA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • MAH KRISTINA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • LIM JAMIE CHRISTINE 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 0
  • MAHJOUB WAFA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MIDI CHAIMA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 5
  • AJARAY MARYAM 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • YENEN FATMA NAZ 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • TURSUNALIEVA ZULKHUMOR 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 9
  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • MAHJOUB WAFA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • MIDI CHAIMA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 3
  • YENEN FATMA NAZ 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • MAHJOUB WAFA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • YENEN FATMA NAZ 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • MAHJOUB WAFA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • YENEN FATMA NAZ 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • FUYU LIND TRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • HUANG YU RU 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • FUYU LIND TRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 8
  • VICTORINE KORO 
    CHAD,CHA
    Country Score
    CHA 0
  • POMEROY JASMINE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • FILIPOV NEVENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
  • CHAE MINYEONG 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • ALAMERI SARAH 
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 2
  • MIKULSKA WERONIKA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • SIPOVIC EMINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • ARABLI RENATA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ALY NOURSIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7
  • ADNAN ZAKIAH 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 6
  • ALMEIDA BAPTISTA RENATA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • LISAC LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • CHUPINA ANASTASIYA
    INDIVIDUAL NEUTRAL ATHLETES - 1,AIN-1
    Country Score
    3
  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • FUYU LIND TRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 7
  • POMEROY JASMINE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • ALAMERI SARAH 
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 6
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • SIPOVIC EMINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • ALY NOURSIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7
  • ALMEIDA BAPTISTA RENATA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • CHUPINA ANASTASIYA
    INDIVIDUAL NEUTRAL ATHLETES - 1,AIN-1
    Country Score
    0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • FUYU LIND TRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • ALAMERI SARAH 
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 6
  • ALY NOURSIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • CHUPINA ANASTASIYA
    INDIVIDUAL NEUTRAL ATHLETES - 1,AIN-1
    Country Score
    5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ALAMERI SARAH 
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 5
  • ALY NOURSIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • ALY NOURSIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SIVERT LAURA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • YENEN FATMA NAZ 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 9
  • ALY NOURSIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 6
  • YENEN FATMA NAZ 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
DIAZ CANO LAURA 
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country Score
ARG 1
SUZUKI MAYA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
SUZUKI MAYA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
SEROGINA ANITA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
SEROGINA ANITA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
HOANG THI MY TAM 
VIETNAM,VIE
Country Score
VIE 0
HOANG THI MY TAM 
VIETNAM,VIE
Country Score
VIE 4
SIVERT LAURA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
SIVERT LAURA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
JUMAA HAYA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 2
JUMAA HAYA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 4
AJARAY MARYAM 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
JUMAA HAYA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
MIDI CHAIMA 
ALGERIA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 3
MAHJOUB WAFA 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 2
MAHJOUB WAFA 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 5
ALY NOURSIN 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
ALY NOURSIN 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 6
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-29 06:26:21 CET +01:00)