FISU World University Championships - Female Kumite -61 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-11-22 19:09:30 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 LOVELL Kaylin (RSA,RSA)   0      
  ARONEN EMMA (FIN,FIN)   1     
2 ARONEN EMMA (FIN,FIN)   8      
   VEITHOVÁ Lucie (CZE,CZE)   3    
3       
  VEITHOVÁ Lucie (CZE,CZE)   3     
4       
    MIRZAEVA BARNO (UZB,UZB)   0   
5       
  HEURTAULT LEILA (FRA,FRA)   2     
6       
   MIRZAEVA BARNO (UZB,UZB)   4    
7       
  MIRZAEVA BARNO (UZB,UZB)   4     
8       
     STEFANOVSKA NATASHA (MKD,MKD)   0  
9 KAO CHING-HSIU (TPE,TPE)   0      
  YIN XIAOYAN (CHN,CHN)   1     
10 YIN XIAOYAN (CHN,CHN)   7      
   YIN XIAOYAN (CHN,CHN)   1    
11       
  GOJAK Amila (AUT,AUT)   0     
12       
    STEFANOVSKA NATASHA (MKD,MKD)   2   
13       
  STEFANOVSKA NATASHA (MKD,MKD)   4     
14       
   STEFANOVSKA NATASHA (MKD,MKD)   1    
15       
  MEKDAS Randa (ALG,ALG)   0     
16       
      LOTFY GIANA (EGY,EGY)  
17 ER HILAL (TUR,TUR)   0      
  ER HILAL (TUR,TUR)   0     
18 BAAKO Joyce Balle (UGA,UGA)   0      
   MORIGUCHI AYAMI (JPN,JPN)   3    
19       
  MORIGUCHI AYAMI (JPN,JPN)   3     
20       
    MORIGUCHI AYAMI (JPN,JPN)   0   
21       
  MARTINEZ VILLAFANA IVETTE (MEX,MEX)   5     
22       
   MARTINEZ VILLAFANA IVETTE (MEX,MEX)   1    
23       
  RUBIO PEREA Aroa (ESP,ESP)   0     
24       
     LOTFY GIANA (EGY,EGY)   0  
25 MINIC TINA (MNE,MNE)   0      
  SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA (SVK,SVK)   4     
26 SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA (SVK,SVK)   2      
   SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA (SVK,SVK)   0    
27       
  SIMAO ANA (POR,POR)   0     
28       
    LOTFY GIANA (EGY,EGY)   1   
29       
  SIPURA LUCIJA (CRO,CRO)   1     
30       
   LOTFY GIANA (EGY,EGY)   0    
31       
  LOTFY GIANA (EGY,EGY)   8     
32       
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      MEKDAS Randa (ALG,ALG)   0   
       YIN XIAOYAN (CHN,CHN)   10  
      YIN XIAOYAN (CHN,CHN)   4   YIN XIAOYAN (CHN,CHN)  
       MIRZAEVA BARNO (UZB,UZB)   5  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      SIPURA LUCIJA (CRO,CRO)   0   
       SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA (SVK,SVK)   2  
      SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA (SVK,SVK)   1   MORIGUCHI AYAMI (JPN,JPN)  
       MORIGUCHI AYAMI (JPN,JPN)   3  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-11-22 19:09:30 CET +01:00)