10th WKF Training Camp & Karate1 Youth Cup
Kumite Male Junior -55
Kumite Male Junior -55 - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
SAMANTA UJJWAL
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
0
SPICHKO DMYTRO
Tigrenok,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
10
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Fraser Keir
Yamakai Karate Club,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
TAS SAMI
TEAMTAS 85,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
7
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SLOTA JAKUB
Polish Karate Federation,POL
Country
Score
POL
4
Angelani Camilo Javier
Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
Country
Score
ARG
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SERENO FEDERICO
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
KHALEGHPANAH ARYAN
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
SPICHKO DMYTRO
Tigrenok,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
LACKOVIC KRISTIJAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
MAMMADOV MUSEYIB
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
5
ASHKENAZI ADI
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
TAS SAMI
TEAMTAS 85,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
Cannarella Mirco
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
KONOVALOV VITALIY
НОФК,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
GUNTEKIN MUHAMMET EMIN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
9
SLOTA JAKUB
Polish Karate Federation,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
TREGUBOV NIKITA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
MASOUD ZIYAD
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
1
Idrizi Abdurahim
Makpetrol,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
KHALEGHPANAH ARYAN
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
1
Duška Enriko
CENTRAL SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
Csöppü Bence
Karate Klub Sportingbudo,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
amador fontalvo andres felipe
liga de karate de bolivar,COL
Country
Score
COL
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
SPICHKO DMYTRO
Tigrenok,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
MAMMADOV MUSEYIB
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
9
TAS SAMI
TEAMTAS 85,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
GUNTEKIN MUHAMMET EMIN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
9
TREGUBOV NIKITA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
MASOUD ZIYAD
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
1
Duška Enriko
CENTRAL SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
amador fontalvo andres felipe
liga de karate de bolivar,COL
Country
Score
COL
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
MAMMADOV MUSEYIB
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
3
GUNTEKIN MUHAMMET EMIN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
TREGUBOV NIKITA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
amador fontalvo andres felipe
liga de karate de bolivar,COL
Country
Score
COL
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
MAMMADOV MUSEYIB
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
4
TREGUBOV NIKITA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
MAMMADOV MUSEYIB
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
Kumite Male Junior -55 - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
SUSANU ALEXANDRU
CS OTOPENI,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
Timraliyev Darkhan
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SKOTNIK SANI
KARATE KLUB RADENCI,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
GHOOR OSMAN
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Kuchin Daniil
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
5
Tello Rodrigo Nicolas
Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
Country
Score
ARG
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
Timraliyev Darkhan
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
3
YAMAOKA MASAKI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
3
MERKINE EDGARD
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
PENKRAT YAN
SPORTING CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
GHOOR OSMAN
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
Ortiz Fernandez Alejandro
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
Bistrov Artem
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
LANDI MATTEO
GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Kuchin Daniil
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
HEER SUNNY
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
LUCATTINI AURELIO
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
ALGHAMDI AHMED
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
6
Smilkovski Stole
Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
Péter Fehér
Koroibosz,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
TRIPATHI SHIVAM
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
6
JANCZEWSKI MICHAŁ
Polish Karate Federation,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
YAMAOKA MASAKI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
4
PENKRAT YAN
SPORTING CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
Ortiz Fernandez Alejandro
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
4
Bistrov Artem
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
Kuchin Daniil
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
ALGHAMDI AHMED
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
7
Péter Fehér
Koroibosz,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
JANCZEWSKI MICHAŁ
Polish Karate Federation,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
YAMAOKA MASAKI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
0
Ortiz Fernandez Alejandro
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
ALGHAMDI AHMED
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
1
Péter Fehér
Koroibosz,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
Ortiz Fernandez Alejandro
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
Péter Fehér
Koroibosz,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
Ortiz Fernandez Alejandro
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
Kumite Male Junior -55 - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
MAMMADOV MUSEYIB
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
Ortiz Fernandez Alejandro
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
Ortiz Fernandez Alejandro
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
Kumite Male Junior -55 - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
ASHKENAZI ADI
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
4
ASHKENAZI ADI
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
2
SPICHKO DMYTRO
Tigrenok,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
GUNTEKIN MUHAMMET EMIN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
GUNTEKIN MUHAMMET EMIN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
TREGUBOV NIKITA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
TREGUBOV NIKITA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Repechage Pool 1,2
GHOOR OSMAN
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
1
GHOOR OSMAN
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
Bistrov Artem
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
YAMAOKA MASAKI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
1
YAMAOKA MASAKI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
4
YAMAOKA MASAKI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
Péter Fehér
Koroibosz,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 00:24:46 CET +01:00)