Karate1 Premier League - Rotterdam 2017
Female Kumite -68 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BERROUBA HANINA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Martynenko Lyudmila 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • MALIUTA KSENIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Chao Jou 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • CVETIC MILICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Davis Ashley 
    United States,USA
    Country Score
    USA 6
  • BELAL KHEIRA 
    FULL KARATE ACADEMIE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Kirby Danielle 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • TAUSHANOVA SELENA 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • HILTON ADRINE 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Verspaget Marisca 
    Budosport Heerlen,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • ZARETSKA IRYNA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • SEMANIKOVA VERONIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Da Prà Giulia 
    Traditional shotokan karate school,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZANTIS LAURA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BERROUBA HANINA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MALIUTA KSENIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Davis Ashley 
    United States,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • BELAL KHEIRA 
    FULL KARATE ACADEMIE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • TAUSHANOVA SELENA 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • ZARETSKA IRYNA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ZANTIS LAURA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MALIUTA KSENIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • BELAL KHEIRA 
    FULL KARATE ACADEMIE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ZARETSKA IRYNA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MALIUTA KSENIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ZARETSKA IRYNA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ZARETSKA IRYNA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • VULINOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Maneva Bojana 
    Shtip,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Pomeroy Jasmine 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • VORDERLEITNER NINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • Oosterveen Kimberly 
    KaratedoSmaal,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • CZAGANY DORA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • MARIC TINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BIHYCH KATERYNA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Marjanović Marija 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB BOSNA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • BRUNEEL KYRA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • SALAMANCA LORENA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • Pedersen Katrine 
    Ishøj karate,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • CVRKOTA SANJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • Bonte Cynthia 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Maneva Bojana 
    Shtip,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • VORDERLEITNER NINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • CZAGANY DORA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BIHYCH KATERYNA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Pedersen Katrine 
    Ishøj karate,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • CVRKOTA SANJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • VORDERLEITNER NINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • BIHYCH KATERYNA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • Pedersen Katrine 
    Ishøj karate,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • VORDERLEITNER NINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • LEVASSEUR Lea 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • SPIGOLON NATALIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • LANGOSOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • Besseling Mandy 
    Sport-en Fitness Bushido,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Mojsovska Angela 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Harvey Amelia 
    Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • Vizcaíno Cristina 
    Spain National Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • DRAGUSHA DIELLZA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • COMAGIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • Hassouni Imane 
    Ligue de Bourgogne,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • WOLD SHERILYN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • SPIGOLON NATALIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • Mojsovska Angela 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • Harvey Amelia 
    Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Vizcaíno Cristina 
    Spain National Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • Hassouni Imane 
    Ligue de Bourgogne,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SPIGOLON NATALIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
  • Mojsovska Angela 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Vizcaíno Cristina 
    Spain National Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Mojsovska Angela 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Stefanovska Monika 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 7
  • Karwacinski Kate 
    Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • RADICEVIC MARINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • SANDONNINI LISA 
    BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Ćavar Ivona 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • BARTHA NIKOLA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Wijgerden van Alyssa 
    Unity99 Rotterdam,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Selter Sina 
    Bunkai Haren,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • REHAK LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Debatty Luana 
    Champions Club,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • AVAZERI Léa 
    FULL KARATE ACADEMIE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Stefanovska Monika 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • RADICEVIC MARINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • Ćavar Ivona 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • BARTHA NIKOLA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • REHAK LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • LI SUSANA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Stefanovska Monika 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • Ćavar Ivona 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Stefanovska Monika 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ZARETSKA IRYNA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ZARETSKA IRYNA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ZARETSKA IRYNA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SEMANIKOVA VERONIKA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
SEMANIKOVA VERONIKA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
ZANTIS LAURA 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 1
SOMEYA KAYO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
SOMEYA KAYO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
SOMEYA KAYO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
MALIUTA KSENIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
AGIER ALIZEE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
AGIER ALIZEE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
AVAZERI Léa 
FULL KARATE ACADEMIE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
AVAZERI Léa 
FULL KARATE ACADEMIE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
LI SUSANA 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
AVAZERI Léa 
FULL KARATE ACADEMIE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
MELNYK HALYNA 
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Stefanovska Monika 
Makpetrol,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
Stefanovska Monika 
Makpetrol,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE
PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-25 10:48:20 CEST +02:00)