Karate1 Series A - Toledo 2017
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Ulluri Dielza
SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
blank meryl
A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Debatty Luana
Champions Club,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Mourad Rim
Frölunda Karate Klubb,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
Bonjour Pauline
SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
blank meryl
A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
GUDILOVA ANASTASIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
Pomeroy Jasmine
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
3
Mena sanchez Odea
SHURIYAMA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
AVAZERI Léa
FULL KARATE ACADEMIE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
BEBEK IVANA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
Thomason Amy
FUSHIN RYU KARATE ,NZL
Country
Score
NZL
1
Veithová Lucie
Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
Harvey Amelia
Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
MURPHY CHERYL
Harakenkojuku,USA
Country
Score
USA
2
Stepanova Olga
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Bonjour Pauline
SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
Zangenehkarkooti Pegah
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
WONG CHEUK LEE
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
0
TANG LINGLING
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
GUDILOVA ANASTASIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
Pomeroy Jasmine
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
BEBEK IVANA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
Thomason Amy
FUSHIN RYU KARATE ,NZL
Country
Score
NZL
1
VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
MURPHY CHERYL
Harakenkojuku,USA
Country
Score
USA
1
Bonjour Pauline
SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
TANG LINGLING
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
GUDILOVA ANASTASIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
BEBEK IVANA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
MURPHY CHERYL
Harakenkojuku,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
TANG LINGLING
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
BEBEK IVANA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
MURPHY CHERYL
Harakenkojuku,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
BEBEK IVANA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Zulauf Shalin
SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
Fonseca Elisa
Fonseca Martial Arts,USA
Country
Score
USA
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SEMERARO SILVIA
centro sportivo esercito,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Belhaj Yasmine
Saumur Karate,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
Fonseca Elisa
Fonseca Martial Arts,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
Ferrero Macho Ana
SENSHI-DO CDE,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
KNEER JOHANNA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
8
Warda Kamila
Polish Karate Federation,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
Karwacinski Kate
Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
LEVASSEUR Lea
SPN VERNON,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
LI ZHANG SUSANA YVETTE
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
SEMERARO SILVIA
centro sportivo esercito,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Wold Sherilyn
KarateKenamju,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
Davis Ashley
United States,USA
Country
Score
USA
1
GUIDONE DAFNE
A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Castro Sieira Cristina
Gimnasio Lino,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
QUIRICI ELENA
SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
4
MALIUTA KSENIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
5
pepi greta
A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
Fonseca Elisa
Fonseca Martial Arts,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
KNEER JOHANNA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
Karwacinski Kate
Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
SEMERARO SILVIA
centro sportivo esercito,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Davis Ashley
United States,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
QUIRICI ELENA
SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
MALIUTA KSENIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
KNEER JOHANNA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
Karwacinski Kate
Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
SEMERARO SILVIA
centro sportivo esercito,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
QUIRICI ELENA
SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
KNEER JOHANNA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
SEMERARO SILVIA
centro sportivo esercito,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
KNEER JOHANNA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
BEBEK IVANA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
KNEER JOHANNA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
6
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
KNEER JOHANNA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
AVAZERI Léa
FULL KARATE ACADEMIE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
AVAZERI Léa
FULL KARATE ACADEMIE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
Thomason Amy
FUSHIN RYU KARATE ,NZL
Country
Score
NZL
0
AVAZERI Léa
FULL KARATE ACADEMIE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
GUDILOVA ANASTASIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
MURPHY CHERYL
Harakenkojuku,USA
Country
Score
USA
MURPHY CHERYL
Harakenkojuku,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
Repechage Pool 1,2
Warda Kamila
Polish Karate Federation,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
Fonseca Elisa
Fonseca Martial Arts,USA
Country
Score
USA
1
Fonseca Elisa
Fonseca Martial Arts,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
Karwacinski Kate
Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
Karwacinski Kate
Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
3
SEMERARO SILVIA
centro sportivo esercito,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
SEMERARO SILVIA
centro sportivo esercito,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 00:35:53 CET +01:00)