Karate1 Series A - Toledo 2017 - Female Kumite -68 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-08-18 16:18:19 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 Ulluri Dielza (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   1      
  blank meryl (A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA)   0     
2 blank meryl (A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA)   2      
   GUDILOVA ANASTASIA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   4    
3       
  GUDILOVA ANASTASIA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   1     
4       
    GUDILOVA ANASTASIA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   0   
5       
  Pomeroy Jasmine (WIKF ENGLAND,ENG)   3     
6       
   Pomeroy Jasmine (WIKF ENGLAND,ENG)   0    
7       
  Mena sanchez Odea (SHURIYAMA,ESP)   0     
8       
     BEBEK IVANA (CROATIA,CRO)   1  
9       
  AVAZERI Léa (FULL KARATE ACADEMIE,FRA)   1     
10       
   BEBEK IVANA (CROATIA,CRO)   1    
11       
  BEBEK IVANA (CROATIA,CRO)   2     
12       
    BEBEK IVANA (CROATIA,CRO)   2   
13       
  Thomason Amy (FUSHIN RYU KARATE ,NZL)   1     
14       
   Thomason Amy (FUSHIN RYU KARATE ,NZL)   1    
15       
  Veithová Lucie (Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE)   1     
16       
      BEBEK IVANA (CROATIA,CRO)  
17 Debatty Luana (Champions Club,BEL)   0      
  VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA (SPAIN,ESP)   1     
18 VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA (SPAIN,ESP)   3      
   VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA (SPAIN,ESP)   1    
19       
  Harvey Amelia (Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy,ENG)   0     
20       
    MURPHY CHERYL (Harakenkojuku,USA)   0   
21       
  MURPHY CHERYL (Harakenkojuku,USA)   2     
22       
   MURPHY CHERYL (Harakenkojuku,USA)   1    
23       
  Stepanova Olga (Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS)   0     
24       
     MURPHY CHERYL (Harakenkojuku,USA)   0  
25 Mourad Rim (Frölunda Karate Klubb,SWE)   0      
  Bonjour Pauline (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   0     
26 Bonjour Pauline (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   1      
   Bonjour Pauline (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   0    
27       
  Zangenehkarkooti Pegah (Iran Karate Federation,IRI)   0     
28       
    TANG LINGLING (CHINA,CHN)   0   
29       
  WONG CHEUK LEE (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   0     
30       
   TANG LINGLING (CHINA,CHN)   0    
31       
  TANG LINGLING (CHINA,CHN)   0     
32       
Main Tree Pool 2
      
1 Zulauf Shalin (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   0      
  Fonseca Elisa (Fonseca Martial Arts,USA)   0     
2 Fonseca Elisa (Fonseca Martial Arts,USA)   2      
   Fonseca Elisa (Fonseca Martial Arts,USA)   0    
3       
  Ferrero Macho Ana (SENSHI-DO CDE,ESP)   0     
4       
    KNEER JOHANNA (GERMANY,GER)   4   
5       
  KNEER JOHANNA (GERMANY,GER)   8     
6       
   KNEER JOHANNA (GERMANY,GER)   3    
7       
  Warda Kamila (Polish Karate Federation,POL)   0     
8       
     KNEER JOHANNA (GERMANY,GER)   0  
9       
  Karwacinski Kate (Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu,ENG)   1     
10       
   Karwacinski Kate (Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu,ENG)   1    
11       
  LEVASSEUR Lea (SPN VERNON,FRA)   0     
12       
    Karwacinski Kate (Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu,ENG)   0   
13       
  KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0     
14       
   KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0    
15       
  LI ZHANG SUSANA YVETTE (CHILE,CHI)   0     
16       
      KNEER JOHANNA (GERMANY,GER)  
17 SEMERARO SILVIA (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   0      
  SEMERARO SILVIA (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   0     
18 Belhaj Yasmine (Saumur Karate,FRA)   0      
   SEMERARO SILVIA (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   0    
19       
  Wold Sherilyn (KarateKenamju,NED)   0     
20       
    SEMERARO SILVIA (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   0   
21       
  Davis Ashley (United States,USA)   1     
22       
   Davis Ashley (United States,USA)   0    
23       
  GUIDONE DAFNE (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA)   0     
24       
     SEMERARO SILVIA (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   0  
25       
  Castro Sieira Cristina (Gimnasio Lino,ESP)   0     
26       
   QUIRICI ELENA (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   0    
27       
  QUIRICI ELENA (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   4     
28       
    QUIRICI ELENA (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   0   
29       
  MALIUTA KSENIA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   5     
30       
   MALIUTA KSENIA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   0    
31       
  pepi greta (A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA)   0     
32       
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     BEBEK IVANA (CROATIA,CRO)   0  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
      
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      KNEER JOHANNA (GERMANY,GER)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
      
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     KNEER JOHANNA (GERMANY,GER)   6  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
      
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
        
     AVAZERI Léa (FULL KARATE ACADEMIE,FRA)   2    
      AVAZERI Léa (FULL KARATE ACADEMIE,FRA)   2   
     Thomason Amy (FUSHIN RYU KARATE ,NZL)   0   AVAZERI Léa (FULL KARATE ACADEMIE,FRA)   0  
      GUDILOVA ANASTASIA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   0   MURPHY CHERYL (Harakenkojuku,USA)  
       MURPHY CHERYL (Harakenkojuku,USA)   0  
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
        
     Warda Kamila (Polish Karate Federation,POL)   0    
      Fonseca Elisa (Fonseca Martial Arts,USA)   1   
     Fonseca Elisa (Fonseca Martial Arts,USA)   0   Karwacinski Kate (Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu,ENG)   0  
      Karwacinski Kate (Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu,ENG)   3   SEMERARO SILVIA (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)  
       SEMERARO SILVIA (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   0  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-08-18 16:18:19 CEST +02:00)