Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2018 - Female Kumite -68 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-19 20:29:49 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Czagany Dora 
    MTK Hungary,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • KARWACINSKI KATE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Sherozia Inga 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ─ćavar Ivona 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • RASMUSSON LISA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • BEBEK IVANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • THOMASON AMY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0
  • Vulinovic Jovana 
    Knjaz,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • PAYEN ABARORA VALERIA ALEJANDRA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • DEBATTY LUANA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • AVAZERI LEA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Czagany Dora 
    MTK Hungary,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Sherozia Inga 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • RASMUSSON LISA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • MATOUB LAMYA
    WKF2,WKF2
    Country Score
  • Vulinovic Jovana 
    Knjaz,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
  • DEBATTY LUANA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • AVAZERI LEA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Sherozia Inga 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Vulinovic Jovana 
    Knjaz,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Sherozia Inga 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ESMAEILI MAHTAB 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • COMAGIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Berrouba Hanina 
    Choku,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MURPHY CHERYL 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • PUSNIK LINA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
  • Cuervo Baute Marianth Maribel 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • BURUCU HAFSA SEYDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • PADILLA GARCIA JESSICA PAOLA 
    MARTIAL ARTS CENTER AND FITNESS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • MURPHY CHERYL 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • PUSNIK LINA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • PADILLA GARCIA JESSICA PAOLA 
    MARTIAL ARTS CENTER AND FITNESS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
  • WOLD SHERILYN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • TANG LINGLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHAO JOU 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • TUBIC IVONA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Hilton Andrine 
    Norway National Team,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • CVRKOTA SANJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • FATEN AISSA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 2
  • WOLD SHERILYN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • MOHAMED NADA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • STEFANOVSKA MONIKA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • TUBIC IVONA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Hilton Andrine 
    Norway National Team,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • FATEN AISSA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 4
  • MOHAMED NADA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • STEFANOVSKA MONIKA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • FATEN AISSA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Belal Kheira 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KAVIANI CHERATI MOBINA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • Rehak Laura 
    Student,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • DAVIS ASHLEY 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Punar Hatice Hale Nur 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • KIKUCHI MIZUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • BIHYCH KATERYNA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • KAVIANI CHERATI MOBINA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • DAVIS ASHLEY 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • SEMANIKOVA VERONIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • KIKUCHI MIZUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • DAVIS ASHLEY 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • KIKUCHI MIZUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • DAVIS ASHLEY 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
PUSNIK LINA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO
PUSNIK LINA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
PADILLA GARCIA JESSICA PAOLA 
MARTIAL ARTS CENTER AND FITNESS,MEX
Country Score
MEX
KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 6
KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
PEDERSEN KATRINE 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Hilton Andrine 
Norway National Team,NOR
Country Score
NOR 3
Hilton Andrine 
Norway National Team,NOR
Country Score
NOR 2
STEFANOVSKA MONIKA 
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
Hilton Andrine 
Norway National Team,NOR
Country Score
NOR 2
FATEN AISSA 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 0
VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-19 20:29:49 CEST +02:00)