Karate1 Premier League - Rabat 2018 - Female Kumite -68 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-23 16:54:40 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  errabii fatima Zahra (Morocco National Karate Team,MAR)   4     
     
   errabii fatima Zahra (Morocco National Karate Team,MAR)   0    
     
  DEBATTY LUANA (BELGIUM,BEL)   0     
     
    KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   1   
     
       
     
   KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   4    
     
       
     
     KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   5  
     
       
10      
   ELTEMUR EDA (TURKEY,TUR)   1    
11      
       
12      
    ELTEMUR EDA (TURKEY,TUR)   0   
13      
       
14      
   BOUAZIZ CHAIMA (TUNISIA,TUN)   0    
15      
       
16      
      KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)  
17      
       
18      
   DAVIS ASHLEY (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA)   4    
19      
       
20      
    DAVIS ASHLEY (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA)   1   
21      
       
22      
   MELNYK HALYNA (UKRAINE,UKR)   3    
23      
       
24      
     DAVIS ASHLEY (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA)   3  
25      
       
26      
   RASMUSSON LISA (SWEDEN,SWE)   3    
27      
       
28      
    RASMUSSON LISA (SWEDEN,SWE)   1   
29      
       
30      
   AVAZERI LEA (FRANCE,FRA)   0    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 2
      
     
  ANGAMA MENDO BLANDINE GHISLAINE (CAMEROON,CMR)   1     
     
   MOHAMED NADA (EGYPT,EGY)   9    
     
  MOHAMED NADA (EGYPT,EGY)   7     
     
    MOHAMED NADA (EGYPT,EGY)   0   
     
       
     
   Berrouba Hanina (Choku,NED)   1    
     
       
     
     PEDERSEN KATRINE (DENMARK,DEN)   2  
     
       
10      
   Sherozia Inga (Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS)   1    
11      
       
12      
    PEDERSEN KATRINE (DENMARK,DEN)   2   
13      
       
14      
   PEDERSEN KATRINE (DENMARK,DEN)   1    
15      
       
16      
      PEDERSEN KATRINE (DENMARK,DEN)  
17      
       
18      
   SCHROETER MADELEINE (GERMANY,GER)   7    
19      
       
20      
    SCHROETER MADELEINE (GERMANY,GER)   2   
21      
       
22      
   Karwacinski Kate (Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu,ENG)   3    
23      
       
24      
     SCHROETER MADELEINE (GERMANY,GER)   1  
25      
       
26      
   Rehak Laura (Student,CRO)   0    
27      
       
28      
    PUSNIK LINA (SLOVENIA,SLO)   1   
29      
       
30      
   PUSNIK LINA (SLOVENIA,SLO)   1    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 3
      
     
  SMILJAN KITI (KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO)   0     
     
   Bratic Melissa (GOALMAX,CAN)   0    
     
  Bratic Melissa (GOALMAX,CAN)   1     
     
    Bratic Melissa (GOALMAX,CAN)   0   
     
       
     
   MURPHY CHERYL (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA)   0    
     
       
     
     BURUCU HAFSA SEYDA (TURKEY,TUR)   0  
     
       
10      
   BURUCU HAFSA SEYDA (TURKEY,TUR)   1    
11      
       
12      
    BURUCU HAFSA SEYDA (TURKEY,TUR)   1   
13      
       
14      
   TANG LINGLING (CHINA,CHN)   0    
15      
       
16      
      Zaretska Iryna (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)  
17      
       
18      
   FATEN AISSA (TUNISIA,TUN)   2    
19      
       
20      
    BEBEK IVANA (CROATIA,CRO)   0   
21      
       
22      
   BEBEK IVANA (CROATIA,CRO)   3    
23      
       
24      
     Zaretska Iryna (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)   2  
25      
       
26      
   Midi Chaima (Ombirtouta,ALG)   0    
27      
       
28      
    Zaretska Iryna (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)   2   
29      
       
30      
   Zaretska Iryna (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)   0    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 4
      
     
      
     
   ALY AYA (Egyptian Team,EGY)   4    
     
      
     
    ALY AYA (Egyptian Team,EGY)   0   
     
      
     
   CHAO JOU (UT Karate Team,TPE)   3    
     
      
     
     VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA (SPAIN,ESP)   0  
     
      
10      
   Wold Sherilyn (KarateKenamju,NED)   0    
11      
      
12      
    VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA (SPAIN,ESP)   3   
13      
      
14      
   VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA (SPAIN,ESP)   0    
15      
      
16      
      MATOUB LAMYA (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA)  
17      
      
18      
   Rakovic Marina (KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE)   0    
19      
      
20      
    KNEER JOHANNA (GERMANY,GER)   1   
21      
      
22      
   KNEER JOHANNA (GERMANY,GER)   4    
23      
      
24      
     MATOUB LAMYA (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA)   1  
25      
      
26      
   HILTON ANDRINE (NORWAY,NOR)   0    
27      
      
28      
    MATOUB LAMYA (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA)   2   
29      
      
30      
   MATOUB LAMYA (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA)   2    
31      
      
32      
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
    KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0   
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     PEDERSEN KATRINE (DENMARK,DEN)   5  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
    PEDERSEN KATRINE (DENMARK,DEN)   2   
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      PEDERSEN KATRINE (DENMARK,DEN)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
    Zaretska Iryna (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)   3   
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     Zaretska Iryna (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)   0  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
    MATOUB LAMYA (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA)   1   
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
        
        
        
        
     Sherozia Inga (Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS)   1    
      MOHAMED NADA (EGYPT,EGY)   4   
     MOHAMED NADA (EGYPT,EGY)   3   MOHAMED NADA (EGYPT,EGY)   1  
      SCHROETER MADELEINE (GERMANY,GER)   1   KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)  
       KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   6  
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
        
        
        
        
     Midi Chaima (Ombirtouta,ALG)   1    
      Midi Chaima (Ombirtouta,ALG)   0   
     BEBEK IVANA (CROATIA,CRO)   0   BURUCU HAFSA SEYDA (TURKEY,TUR)   2  
      BURUCU HAFSA SEYDA (TURKEY,TUR)   2   BURUCU HAFSA SEYDA (TURKEY,TUR)  
       MATOUB LAMYA (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA)   1  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-23 16:54:40 CEST +02:00)