Karate1 Premier League - Istanbul 2018 - Female Kumite -68 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-06-24 22:41:52 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
      
     
   VORDERLEITNER NINA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   0    
     
      
     
    ABDELAZIZ FERYAL (EGYPT,EGY)   0   
     
      
     
   ABDELAZIZ FERYAL (EGYPT,EGY)   4    
     
      
     
     QUIRICI ELENA (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   2  
     
      
10      
   BIHYCH KATERYNA (UKRAINE,UKR)   0    
11      
      
12      
    QUIRICI ELENA (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   1   
13      
      
14      
   QUIRICI ELENA (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   1    
15      
      
16      
      QUIRICI ELENA (SWITZERLAND,SUI)  
17      
      
18      
   Pecirep Emma (CENTRO STUDI KARATE NEGRAR ASD,ITA)   0    
19      
      
20      
    ELTEMUR EDA (TURKEY,TUR)   0   
21      
      
22      
   ELTEMUR EDA (TURKEY,TUR)   2    
23      
      
24      
     SOMEYA KAYO (JAPAN,JPN)   2  
25      
      
26      
   Rakovic Marina (KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE)   0    
27      
      
28      
    SOMEYA KAYO (JAPAN,JPN)   0   
29      
      
30      
   SOMEYA KAYO (JAPAN,JPN)   2    
31      
      
32      
Main Tree Pool 2
      
     
      
     
   PUSNIK LINA (SLOVENIA,SLO)   0    
     
      
     
    WOLD SHERILYN (NEDERLANDS,NED)   0   
     
      
     
   WOLD SHERILYN (NEDERLANDS,NED)   1    
     
      
     
     KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0  
     
      
10      
   GAFUROVA GUZALIYA (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   0    
11      
      
12      
    KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   2   
13      
      
14      
   KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   2    
15      
      
16      
      ZARETSKA IRINA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)  
17      
      
18      
   STEFANOVSKA MONIKA (FYR of Macedonia,MKD)   0    
19      
      
20      
    Sullivan Rebecca (West Coast Karate,AUS)   1   
21      
      
22      
   Sullivan Rebecca (West Coast Karate,AUS)   5    
23      
      
24      
     ZARETSKA IRINA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   0  
25      
      
26      
   ZARETSKA IRINA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   1    
27      
      
28      
    ZARETSKA IRINA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   2   
29      
      
30      
   ANGAMA MENDO BLANDINE GHISLAINE (CAMEROON,CMR)   1    
31      
      
32      
Main Tree Pool 3
      
     
      
     
   KIKUCHI MIZUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   3    
     
      
     
    KIKUCHI MIZUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   2   
     
      
     
   CHAO JOU (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   0    
     
      
     
     KIKUCHI MIZUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   0  
     
      
10      
   Cavar Ivona (SKK Neretva,BIH)   1    
11      
      
12      
    Cavar Ivona (SKK Neretva,BIH)   1   
13      
      
14      
   RASMUSSON LISA (SWEDEN,SWE)   0    
15      
      
16      
      KIKUCHI MIZUKI (JAPAN,JPN)  
17      
      
18      
   FETIAN AYAT (JORDAN,JOR)   0    
19      
      
20      
    KAVIANI CHERATI MOBINA (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   1   
21      
      
22      
   KAVIANI CHERATI MOBINA (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   3    
23      
      
24      
     VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA (SPAIN,ESP)   0  
25      
      
26      
   VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA (SPAIN,ESP)   2    
27      
      
28      
    VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA (SPAIN,ESP)   1   
29      
      
30      
   KNEER JOHANNA (GERMANY,GER)   0    
31      
      
32      
Main Tree Pool 4
      
     
      
     
   KARWACINSKI KATE (ENGLAND,ENG)   3    
     
      
     
    MIDI CHAIMA (ALGERIA,ALG)   2   
     
      
     
   MIDI CHAIMA (ALGERIA,ALG)   2    
     
      
     
     MIDI CHAIMA (ALGERIA,ALG)   4  
     
      
10      
   DAVIS ASHLEY (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA)   4    
11      
      
12      
    DAVIS ASHLEY (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA)   0   
13      
      
14      
   Ulluri Dielza (KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI)   3    
15      
      
16      
      MIDI CHAIMA (ALGERIA,ALG)  
17      
      
18      
   MAKSIMOVIC MARIJANA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   0    
19      
      
20      
    MELNYK HALYNA (UKRAINE,UKR)   0   
21      
      
22      
   MELNYK HALYNA (UKRAINE,UKR)   2    
23      
      
24      
     SEMERARO SILVIA (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   0  
25      
      
26      
   Vulinovic Jovana (Knjaz,SRB)   0    
27      
      
28      
    SEMERARO SILVIA (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   0   
29      
      
30      
   SEMERARO SILVIA (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   1    
31      
      
32      
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
    QUIRICI ELENA (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   4   
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     QUIRICI ELENA (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   3  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
    ZARETSKA IRINA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   2   
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      QUIRICI ELENA (SWITZERLAND,SUI)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
    KIKUCHI MIZUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   2   
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     KIKUCHI MIZUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   2  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
    MIDI CHAIMA (ALGERIA,ALG)   0   
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
        
        
        
        
     BIHYCH KATERYNA (UKRAINE,UKR)   0    
      ABDELAZIZ FERYAL (EGYPT,EGY)   4   
     ABDELAZIZ FERYAL (EGYPT,EGY)   1   ABDELAZIZ FERYAL (EGYPT,EGY)   1  
      SOMEYA KAYO (JAPAN,JPN)   0   ABDELAZIZ FERYAL (EGYPT,EGY)  
       ZARETSKA IRINA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   1  
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
        
        
        
        
     CHAO JOU (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   0    
      Cavar Ivona (SKK Neretva,BIH)   1   
     Cavar Ivona (SKK Neretva,BIH)   2   VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA (SPAIN,ESP)   1  
      VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA (SPAIN,ESP)   1   VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA (SPAIN,ESP)  
       MIDI CHAIMA (ALGERIA,ALG)   0  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-06-24 22:41:52 CEST +02:00)