Karate1 Premier League - Berlin 2018 - Female Kumite -68 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:30:55 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DAVIS ASHLEY 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • BUJIĆ VASILISA 
    KARATE KLUB BAR,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • KIKUCHI MIZUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 10
  • MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • Eltemur Eda 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • WOLD SHERILYN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KARWACINSKI KATE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • THOMASON AMY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 3
  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • Ćavar Ivona 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Ulluri Dielza 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Vulinović Jovana 
    Knjaz,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • DAVIS ASHLEY 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • KIKUCHI MIZUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Eltemur Eda 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KARWACINSKI KATE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • Ulluri Dielza 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KIKUCHI MIZUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Eltemur Eda 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Eltemur Eda 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Eltemur Eda 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • AVAZERI LEA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • SMILJAN KITI 
    KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • MAKSIMOVIC MARIJANA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Cuervo Baute Marianth Maribel 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BRATIC MELISSA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Brunstad Gitte 
    Mizuchi Karate Team,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • RASMUSSON LISA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • AVAZERI LEA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • MAKSIMOVIC MARIJANA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Sullivan Rebecca 
    West Coast Karate,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • Brunstad Gitte 
    Mizuchi Karate Team,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • AVAZERI LEA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Pecirep Emma 
    CENTRO STUDI KARATE NEGRAR ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MURPHY CHERYL 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • KAVYANICHERATI MOBINA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • HILTON ANDRINE 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • KWANWONG KANOKWAN 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 5
  • CZAGANY DORA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MATOUB LAMYA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • RUZICKOVA ANETA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • CVRKOTA SANJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 6
  • SEMANIKOVA VERONIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • DEBATTY LUANA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Bonjour Pauline 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • MURPHY CHERYL 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • HILTON ANDRINE 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • KWANWONG KANOKWAN 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • MATOUB LAMYA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • CVRKOTA SANJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • DEBATTY LUANA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • MURPHY CHERYL 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • MATOUB LAMYA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Radicevic Marina 
    Zadrugar,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • MIDI CHAIMA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • Hostettler-Kheder Sabrina 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • FATEN AISSA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1
  • VORDERLEITNER NINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • PUSNIK LINA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TANG LINGLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • SCHROETER MADELEINE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BIHYCH KATERYNA 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • STEFANOVSKA MONIKA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Radicevic Marina 
    Zadrugar,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • FATEN AISSA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 2
  • VORDERLEITNER NINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • SCHROETER MADELEINE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Rakovic Marina 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • BIHYCH KATERYNA 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • FATEN AISSA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1
  • VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SCHROETER MADELEINE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • FATEN AISSA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Eltemur Eda 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Eltemur Eda 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • Eltemur Eda 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
WOLD SHERILYN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
AGIER ALIZEE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
AGIER ALIZEE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
AGIER ALIZEE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
KIKUCHI MIZUKI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
SEMERARO SILVIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
SEMERARO SILVIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KWANWONG KANOKWAN 
THAILAND,THA
Country Score
THA 0
MURPHY CHERYL 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 1
MURPHY CHERYL 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 7
SOMEYA KAYO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
SOMEYA KAYO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
SOMEYA KAYO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
QUIRICI ELENA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:30:55 CEST +02:00)