Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2018 - Female Kumite -68 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 00:59:17 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SUMI TOYOMI 
    Japan Karatedo Federation Shitokai,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • Stefane alair Miriam 
    Team Sardenberg,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BENEDETTO ALESSANDRA 
    ASD FORTITUDO 1903,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Spigolon Natalia 
    Academia Sport Way,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • MURPHY CHERYL 
    Harakenkojuku,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SUMI TOYOMI 
    Japan Karatedo Federation Shitokai,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • RODRIGUEZ TANYA 
    PROFORMANCE COMBAT SPORTS CENTER,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 1
  • Bratic Melissa 
    GOALMAX,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 6
  • Thomason Amy 
    FUSHIN RYU KARATE ,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 6
  • PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • LI SUSANA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Brunstad Gitte 
    Mizuchi Karate Team,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • Spigolon Natalia 
    Academia Sport Way,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Schröter Madeleine 
    Thüringer karate verband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • TORRES DONCEL SHARON 
    Team Colombia,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • MURPHY CHERYL 
    Harakenkojuku,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • CZAGANY DORA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Alfaro Milagros
    KARATE PERU,WKF3
    Country Score
    0
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SUMI TOYOMI 
    Japan Karatedo Federation Shitokai,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Bratic Melissa 
    GOALMAX,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Schröter Madeleine 
    Thüringer karate verband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • MURPHY CHERYL 
    Harakenkojuku,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Bratic Melissa 
    GOALMAX,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MURPHY CHERYL 
    Harakenkojuku,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Sepe Gabrielle 
    Wada Karate,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
  • Gurrado Maria Chiara 
    Renshukan Torino,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ulluri Dielza 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • BARRIOS VICTORIA 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Huaiquiman Saez Barbara 
    Jiyukan Chile,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI
  • de Mendonça Monteiro Mirella Maria 
    Monteiro Karate Team,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Sepe Gabrielle 
    Wada Karate,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
  • CUERVO BAUTE MARIANTH 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN
  • Pinto Perez Andrea 
    ASOC.DEPORTIVA REGIONAL KARATE BOSTON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
  • Ulluri Dielza 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN
  • Martínez León Cirelys 
    Cuba,CUB
    Country Score
    CUB
  • Melo Ana 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
  • de Mendonça Monteiro Mirella Maria 
    Monteiro Karate Team,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
  • Lopez Ochoa Gabriela
    Liga karate de lima,WKF3
    Country Score
  • Lingl Skylar 
    illinois shotokan karate clubs,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • Pedersen Katrine 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
  • CAMPOS DESCIDERIO PAMELA MARIEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • KIKUCHI MIZUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • CUERVO BAUTE MARIANTH 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN
  • Martínez León Cirelys 
    Cuba,CUB
    Country Score
    CUB
  • Lopez Ochoa Gabriela
    Liga karate de lima,WKF3
    Country Score
  • VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • CAMPOS DESCIDERIO PAMELA MARIEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX
  • KIKUCHI MIZUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • CUERVO BAUTE MARIANTH 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN
  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN
  • VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • KIKUCHI MIZUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN
  • VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN
Repechage Pool 1,2
TORRES DONCEL SHARON 
Team Colombia,COL
Country Score
COL 0
Schröter Madeleine 
Thüringer karate verband,GER
Country Score
GER 0
Schröter Madeleine 
Thüringer karate verband,GER
Country Score
GER 7
MURPHY CHERYL 
Harakenkojuku,USA
Country Score
USA 0
MURPHY CHERYL 
Harakenkojuku,USA
Country Score
USA 1
PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE
PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
Ulluri Dielza 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Martínez León Cirelys 
Cuba,CUB
Country Score
CUB 2
Martínez León Cirelys 
Cuba,CUB
Country Score
CUB 6
Martínez León Cirelys 
Cuba,CUB
Country Score
CUB 1
CUERVO BAUTE MARIANTH 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 0
Martínez León Cirelys 
Cuba,CUB
Country Score
CUB
VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 00:59:17 CEST +02:00)