54th EKF Senior Championships - Guadalajara - Female Kumite -68 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-21 08:24:25 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MITRAN ALINA ELENA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • RADICEVIC MARINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • RADICEVIC MARINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • GREJNER WIKTORIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • VOUTILAINEN SONJA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN
  • CZAGANY DORA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • HILTON ANDRINE 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ISAEVA VICTORIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • BECIROVIC SADEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • PUSNIK LINA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • KARWACINSKI KATE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • RADICEVIC MARINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • VOUTILAINEN SONJA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ISAEVA VICTORIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • RADICEVIC MARINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • STEFANOVSKA MONIKA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • BERNA ALLISON 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • WOLD SHERILYN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • REZAJEVA VIKTORIJA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • CAVAR IVONA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • RASMUSSON LISA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • RUZICKOVA ANETA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • DEBATTY LUANA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • GRIFFIN KERRIE 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 4
  • RIBEIRO FLAVIA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • WOLD SHERILYN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • REZAJEVA VIKTORIJA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • DEBATTY LUANA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • WOLD SHERILYN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • WOLD SHERILYN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2
PUSNIK LINA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 3
ISAEVA VICTORIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
ISAEVA VICTORIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
BUCHINGER ALISA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
BUCHINGER ALISA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
SEMERARO SILVIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
SEMERARO SILVIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
RIBEIRO FLAVIA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 1
DEBATTY LUANA 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 2
DEBATTY LUANA 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
PEDERSEN KATRINE 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
PEDERSEN KATRINE 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 2
PEDERSEN KATRINE 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN
WOLD SHERILYN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-21 08:24:25 CEST +02:00)