Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2019 - Female Kumite -68 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-22 04:40:51 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • TANG LINGLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • SEMANIKOVA VERONIKA 
    KATSUDO SABINOV,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 8
  • BUDKINA ALEXANDRA 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • RASMUSSON LISA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • MATOUB LAMYA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • PUSNIK LINA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • HIRT ANNA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • WOLD SHERILYN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • MOHAMED NADA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • DAVIS ASHLEY 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • DEBATTY LUANA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TANG LINGLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • PUSNIK LINA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • MOHAMED NADA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • DEBATTY LUANA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MOHAMED NADA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • BONJOUR PAULINE 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • RADICEVIC MARINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BIHYCH KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • CAVAR IVONA 
    SKK NERETVA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • HOSTETTLER-KHEDER SABRINA 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • RODRIGUES BARBARA HELLEN 
    MINASKAN KARATE DO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • HILTON ANDRINE 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • SCHROETER MADELEINE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • PANETSIDOU VASSILIKI 
    SPN VERNON,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 8
  • ISAEVA VICTORIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • PAYEN ABAROA VALERIA ALEJANDRA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • BIHYCH KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • CAVAR IVONA 
    SKK NERETVA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • SCHROETER MADELEINE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 7
  • ISAEVA VICTORIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • AVAZERI LEA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • KIKUCHI MIZUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ULLURI DIELZA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • PECIREP EMMA 
    CENTRO STUDI KARATE NEGRAR ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • KARWACINSKI KATE 
    GIDEA PARK AND HORNCHURCH ISHINRYU,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • THOMASON AMY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0
  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • BRATIC MELISSA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • CZAGANY DORA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • PADILLA GARCIA JESSICA PAOLA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • CUERVO BAUTE MARIANTH 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • AVAZERI LEA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • ULLURI DIELZA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • CZAGANY DORA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • PADILLA GARCIA JESSICA PAOLA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • AVAZERI LEA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • CZAGANY DORA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • CZAGANY DORA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • CAMPOS DESCIDERIO PAMELA MARIEL 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • LEON CIRELYS 
    CUBA,CUB
    Country Score
    CUB 6
  • ELHAWARY YASMIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7
  • MURPHY CHERYL 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • SEPE GABRIELLE 
    WADA KARATE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHAO JOU 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • STEFANOVSKA MONIKA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • SUZUKI MAYA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • CVRKOTA SANJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • ELHAWARY YASMIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • MURPHY CHERYL 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • CVRKOTA SANJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ELHAWARY YASMIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ELHAWARY YASMIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ISAEVA VICTORIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 8
ISAEVA VICTORIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX
RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
CVRKOTA SANJA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
KNEER JOHANNA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
KNEER JOHANNA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 4
KNEER JOHANNA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 8
ELHAWARY YASMIN 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
KNEER JOHANNA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-22 04:40:51 CEST +02:00)