Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2019 - Female Kumite -68 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-18 11:18:24 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • RODRIGUEZ TANYA 
    PROFORMANCE COMBAT SPORTS CENTER,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 2
  • AVAZERI LEA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • SCHROETER MADELEINE 
    TH√úRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HILTON ANDRINE 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • SEPE GABRIELLE 
    WADA KARATE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RASMUSSON LISA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • RODRIGUEZ TANYA 
    PROFORMANCE COMBAT SPORTS CENTER,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • AVAZERI LEA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HILTON ANDRINE 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • DEBATTY LUANA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • AVAZERI LEA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • DEBATTY LUANA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VAN WYK DANIELLE 
    CIKA SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • STEFANOVSKA MONIKA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • THOMASON AMY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BUDKINA ALEXANDRA 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • WOLD SHERILYN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • HO THI THU HIEN 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 7
  • STEFANOVSKA MONIKA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
    ALB KARATE FRIENDS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • WOLD SHERILYN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HO THI THU HIEN 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 5
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ELHAWARY YASMIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • ULLURI DIELZA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PECIREP EMMA 
    CENTRO STUDI KARATE NEGRAR ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SEMANIKOVA VERONIKA 
    KATSUDO SABINOV,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RODRIGUES BARBARA HELLEN 
    MINASKAN KARATE DO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • MURPHY CHERYL 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHAO JOU 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • BEBEK IVANA 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ELHAWARY YASMIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • BIHYCH KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • SEMANIKOVA VERONIKA 
    KATSUDO SABINOV,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • RODRIGUES BARBARA HELLEN 
    MINASKAN KARATE DO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • CZAGANY DORA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • CHAO JOU 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BIHYCH KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • CZAGANY DORA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • CAVAR IVONA 
    SKK NERETVA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • PUSNIK LINA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HIRT ANNA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TANG LINGLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • SPIGOLON NATALIA 
    ACADEMIA SPORT WAY,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • ISAEVA VICTORIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • CAVAR IVONA 
    SKK NERETVA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MOHAMED NADA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • TANG LINGLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • CAMPOS DESCIDERIO PAMELA MARIEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • ISAEVA VICTORIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • MOHAMED NADA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • TANG LINGLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • MOHAMED NADA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GONG LI 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 0
RODRIGUEZ TANYA 
PROFORMANCE COMBAT SPORTS CENTER,DOM
Country Score
DOM 2
RODRIGUEZ TANYA 
PROFORMANCE COMBAT SPORTS CENTER,DOM
Country Score
DOM 5
RODRIGUEZ TANYA 
PROFORMANCE COMBAT SPORTS CENTER,DOM
Country Score
DOM 0
AVAZERI LEA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
RAKOVIC MARINA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 2
RAKOVIC MARINA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
RAKOVIC MARINA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE
BUCHINGER ALISA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ISAEVA VICTORIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
TANG LINGLING 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 0
TANG LINGLING 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 2
TANG LINGLING 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 0
MOHAMED NADA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
AGIER ALIZEE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
AGIER ALIZEE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-18 11:18:24 CEST +02:00)