Karate1 Premier League - Shanghai 2019 - Female Kumite -68 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-16 03:54:12 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CVRKOTA SANJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • ELHAWARY YASMIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ELHAWARY YASMIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4
  • AVAZERI LEA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • MURPHY CHERYL 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • ULLURI DIELZA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • SCHROETER MADELEINE 
    TH√úRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4
  • AVAZERI LEA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ULLURI DIELZA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • DEBATTY LUANA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • THI THU HIEN HO 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • THI THU HIEN HO 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 1
  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • GAFUROVA GUZALIYA 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
    PANIMATHIACOS VERIA KC,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • VAN WYK DANIELLE 
    CIKA SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 2
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 10

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • THI THU HIEN HO 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 0
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
    PANIMATHIACOS VERIA KC,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
    PANIMATHIACOS VERIA KC,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
    PANIMATHIACOS VERIA KC,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • SUZUKI MAYA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • YAP MANDY 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SUZUKI MAYA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • HILTON ANDRINE 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • THOMASON AMY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 2
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SPIGOLON NATALIA 
    ACADEMIA SPORT WAY,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • CHAO JOU 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • WONG CHEUK LEE 
    HONG KONG, CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SUZUKI MAYA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • SPIGOLON NATALIA 
    ACADEMIA SPORT WAY,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • ISAEVA VICTORIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • TANG LINGLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • RADICEVIC MARINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • ISAEVA VICTORIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 6
  • PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
    PANIMATHIACOS VERIA KC,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ELHAWARY YASMIN 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
AVAZERI LEA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
AVAZERI LEA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
AVAZERI LEA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
SOMEYA KAYO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
PANIMATHIACOS VERIA KC,GRE
Country Score
GRE
PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
PANIMATHIACOS VERIA KC,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
WONG CHEUK LEE 
HONG KONG, CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 0
WONG CHEUK LEE 
HONG KONG, CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 1
SPIGOLON NATALIA 
ACADEMIA SPORT WAY,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
SEMERARO SILVIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
SEMERARO SILVIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
QUIRICI ELENA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI
QUIRICI ELENA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-16 03:54:12 CEST +02:00)