Karate1 Series A - Salzburg 2019 - Female Kumite -68 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-08 07:06:38 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KUPCHYK MARYNA 
    KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • HIRT ANNA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAHMANOVIĆ ILMA 
    BIH-JION PEB,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MATOUB LAMYA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • SIMOVIC SOFIJA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BRUNSTAD GITTE 
    MIZUCHI KARATE TEAM,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • BERNA ALLISON 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HIRT ANNA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • TAPAJČÍKOVÁ TATIANA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • MATOUB LAMYA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • SCHROETER MADELEINE 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 7
  • THOMASON AMY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0
  • BRUNSTAD GITTE 
    MIZUCHI KARATE TEAM,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • HIRT ANNA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • MATOUB LAMYA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HIRT ANNA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • CZAGANY DORA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VOUTILAINEN SONJA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • RAFFAELLI ERIKA 
    SPARTAN KOMBATS SPORTS13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WAPPEROM KYRA 
    CHOKU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • FERRER REBECA 
    CLUB SHITOKAI VISTABELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TADIC ANITA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • ATTFIELD JADE 
    CHADWELL HEATH KARATE ACADMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • MAKSIMOVIC MARIJANA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • RAFFAELLI ERIKA 
    SPARTAN KOMBATS SPORTS13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • RUZICKOVA ANETA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • FERRER REBECA 
    CLUB SHITOKAI VISTABELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • ANNADURDIEVA DILDOR 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 4
  • TADIC ANITA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • RUZICKOVA ANETA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ANNADURDIEVA DILDOR 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • PIERI EVA 
    ETRURIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VORDERLEITNER NINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VASOVIC ANDRIJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • HUG LOUISE 
    TANSEI ENSISHEIM,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BIHYCH KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • SUMI TOYOMI 
    JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ANARBAY AIZHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • SULLIVAN REBECCA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • VORDERLEITNER NINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 7
  • BUNGUM EIRILL 
    MIZUCHI KARATE TEAM,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • HUG LOUISE 
    TANSEI ENSISHEIM,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • BIHYCH KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • CAMPOS DESCIDERIO PAMELA MARIEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • SULLIVAN REBECCA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 5
  • NOURI SETAREH 
    TIGERS EYE KARATE DO,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • VORDERLEITNER NINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • BIHYCH KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SULLIVAN REBECCA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 11
  • SULLIVAN REBECCA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SPIGOLON NATALIA 
    ACADEMIA SPORT WAY,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • KIKUCHI MIZUKI 
    KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TANG LINGLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • DEBATTY LUANA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OYARZO CONSTANZA 
    ASOCIACIÓN BORUKAN,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • STEFANOVSKA MONIKA 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • REZAJEVA VIKTORIJA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • KIKUCHI MIZUKI 
    KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • RASMUSSON LISA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • DEBATTY LUANA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • STEFANOVSKA MONIKA 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • LINGL SKYLAR 
    ILLINOIS SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUBS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • REZAJEVA VIKTORIJA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • RASMUSSON LISA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • STEFANOVSKA MONIKA 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • RASMUSSON LISA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • CVRKOTA SANJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • RODRIGUES BARBARA HELLEN 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GALIC IVANA 
    KARATE KLUB POSUSJE,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BOUARICH SOUMEYA 
    RED STAR CLUB MONTREUIL,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YOSHIOKA SHIZUKA 
    TAISHOKARATECLUB,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • BARRIOS VICTORIA 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WOLD SHERILYN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • HULL REISHA 
    KAZOKU RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • CVRKOTA SANJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • PECIREP EMMA 
    CENTRO STUDI KARATE NEGRAR ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BOUARICH SOUMEYA 
    RED STAR CLUB MONTREUIL,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ZIVKOVIC HANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • YOSHIOKA SHIZUKA 
    TAISHOKARATECLUB,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 7
  • VIZCAÍNO CRISTINA 
    SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • WOLD SHERILYN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • CVRKOTA SANJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • ZIVKOVIC HANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • VIZCAÍNO CRISTINA 
    SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • CVRKOTA SANJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • SAHRI KENZA 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BENEDETTO ALESSANDRA 
    ASD FORTITUDO 1903,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EINE TILDE 
    MIZUCHI KARATE TEAM,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • GREJNER WIKTORIA 
    KLUB KARATE NIDAN ZAWADZKIE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • ISAEVA VICTORIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHAO JOU 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • MARKOVIC JOVANA 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • BENEDETTO ALESSANDRA 
    ASD FORTITUDO 1903,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ELHAWARY YASMIN 
    AHLY SPORTING KARATE,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • GREJNER WIKTORIA 
    KLUB KARATE NIDAN ZAWADZKIE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 7
  • ZIMMERMANN LISA SOPHIA 
    BUDO AKADEMIE HALLE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • CHAO JOU 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • KOPÚŇOVÁ MIROSLAVA 
    KARATE KLUB MUGEN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • ELHAWARY YASMIN 
    AHLY SPORTING KARATE,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • GREJNER WIKTORIA 
    KLUB KARATE NIDAN ZAWADZKIE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • KOPÚŇOVÁ MIROSLAVA 
    KARATE KLUB MUGEN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • ELHAWARY YASMIN 
    AHLY SPORTING KARATE,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • GURRADO MARIA CHIARA 
    RENSHUKAN TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SCHWEIER KATJA 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PICHLER JULIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • HILTON ANDRINE 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOETSIER SANNE 
    KARATE MOERDIJK,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • ELSHANI DONITA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NIETO MEJIAS MARIA ISABEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • KARWACINSKI KATE 
    GIDEA PARK AND HORNCHURCH ISHINRYU,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • GURRADO MARIA CHIARA 
    RENSHUKAN TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • RADICEVIC MARINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • HILTON ANDRINE 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • IANCHUK KARYNA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ELSHANI DONITA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • ULLURI DIELZA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • KARWACINSKI KATE 
    GIDEA PARK AND HORNCHURCH ISHINRYU,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • CAVAR IVONA 
    SKK NERETVA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • RADICEVIC MARINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • HILTON ANDRINE 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • ULLURI DIELZA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • CAVAR IVONA 
    SKK NERETVA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • HILTON ANDRINE 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • CAVAR IVONA 
    SKK NERETVA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • HILTON ANDRINE 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • BECIROVIC SADEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • CHAVAROT OPHÉLIE 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STANISIC LIDIJA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 8
  • WOOD TAYLOR 
    CHARLESTON SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YAP PUI MUN 
    GOJU RYU AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • LI SUSANA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • BECIROVIC SADEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • PUSNIK LINA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • STANISIC LIDIJA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • GAFUROVA GUZALIYA 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • ZARETSKA IRYNA 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • BECIROVIC SADEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • GAFUROVA GUZALIYA 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5
  • RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • BECIROVIC SADEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • HILTON ANDRINE 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
REZAJEVA VIKTORIJA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 6
REZAJEVA VIKTORIJA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
STEFANOVSKA MONIKA 
MAKPETROL,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
REZAJEVA VIKTORIJA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
RASMUSSON LISA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
KNEER JOHANNA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 4
KNEER JOHANNA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
KNEER JOHANNA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
SOMEYA KAYO 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
PEDERSEN KATRINE 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 2
PEDERSEN KATRINE 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 5
KOPÚŇOVÁ MIROSLAVA 
KARATE KLUB MUGEN,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
PEDERSEN KATRINE 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
ELHAWARY YASMIN 
AHLY SPORTING KARATE,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
MELNYK HALYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
MELNYK HALYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
MELNYK HALYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
GONG LI 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-08 07:06:38 CET +01:00)