Karate1 Series A - Istanbul 2019 - Female Kumite -68 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-17 19:30:26 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BIHYCH KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HIRT ANNA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • THOMASON AMY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 2
  • DECROYERE AMÉLIE 
    ASBTP KARATE NICE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABBASIAN MELIKA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • POND HILARY 
    NEW MARYLAND KARATE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SIMOVIC SOFIJA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • WOLD SHERILYN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ELSHANI DONITA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • ZEFANYA CEYCO GEORGIA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GREJNER WIKTORIA 
    KLUB KARATE NIDAN ZAWADZKIE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ABAT AYSE 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHAO JOU 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • FARHANGIAN SAHAR 
    AVAYE RAZM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HIRT ANNA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • YORUK BETUL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 6
  • SEPE GABRIELLE 
    WADA KARATE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • THOMASON AMY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 1
  • GAFUROVA GUZALIYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • POND HILARY 
    NEW MARYLAND KARATE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • WOLD SHERILYN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MAKYAN ANITA 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 3
  • ZEFANYA CEYCO GEORGIA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • GOLSHANI KOZEH KANAN NAFISEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • GREJNER WIKTORIA 
    KLUB KARATE NIDAN ZAWADZKIE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • COŞKUN ZEYNEP BEYZA 
    ISTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • CHAO JOU 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • HIRT ANNA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • GAFUROVA GUZALIYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MAKYAN ANITA 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • GOLSHANI KOZEH KANAN NAFISEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • GREJNER WIKTORIA 
    KLUB KARATE NIDAN ZAWADZKIE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MAKYAN ANITA 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 3
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BOUARICH SOUMEYA 
    RED STAR CLUB MONTREUIL,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • CVRKOTA SANJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LI SUSANA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • MITRAN ALINA ELENA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAHDINIA MADIYEH 
    KALLEH BRAND,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • ANNADURDIEVA DILDOR 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ELHAWARY YASMIN 
    AHLY SPORTING KARATE,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • SENTURK RABIA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ISAEVA VICTORIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • RASMUSSON LISA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SMILJAN KITI 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MURPHY CHERYL 
    HARAKENKOJUKU,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • CVRKOTA SANJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • DINE SAFIA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • LI SUSANA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 7
  • ANNADURDIEVA DILDOR 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • ATTFIELD JADE 
    CHADWELL HEATH KARATE ACADMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • SENTURK RABIA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • KOPÚŇOVÁ MIROSLAVA 
    KARATE KLUB MUGEN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • RASMUSSON LISA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • SEZGIN KAYRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • MURPHY CHERYL 
    HARAKENKOJUKU,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • ANSARI FATEMEH 
    BEST CLUB,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • DEBATTY LUANA 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • CVRKOTA SANJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • ANNADURDIEVA DILDOR 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • KOPÚŇOVÁ MIROSLAVA 
    KARATE KLUB MUGEN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • RASMUSSON LISA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6
  • MURPHY CHERYL 
    HARAKENKOJUKU,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • CVRKOTA SANJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • KOPÚŇOVÁ MIROSLAVA 
    KARATE KLUB MUGEN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KOPÚŇOVÁ MIROSLAVA 
    KARATE KLUB MUGEN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • RAFFAELLI ERIKA 
    SPARTAN KOMBATS SPORTS13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TAPAJČÍKOVÁ TATIANA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • JAFARINEJAD FERYAL 
    KALLEH BRAND,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SPIGOLON NATALIA 
    ACADEMIA SPORT WAY,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • BENEDETTO ALESSANDRA 
    ASD FORTITUDO 1903,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • VAN WYK DANIELLE 
    CIKA SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • LOPEZ GABRIELA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BROUK NISRINE 
    CLUB KARATE OKINAWA FES,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • VASOVIC ANDRIJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NAJAFIGHAGHELESTANI BEHNOOSH 
    HAMOON KARATE ACADEMY,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • SULLIVAN REBECCA 
    WEST COAST KARATE,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BECIROVIC SADEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • SOLAK BETUL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • ULLURI DIELZA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • JAFARINEJAD FERYAL 
    KALLEH BRAND,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 8
  • BENEDETTO ALESSANDRA 
    ASD FORTITUDO 1903,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BRUNSTAD GITTE 
    MIZUCHI KARATE TEAM,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • JABER HUDA 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • VASOVIC ANDRIJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • REZAJEVA VIKTORIJA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • NAJAFIGHAGHELESTANI BEHNOOSH 
    HAMOON KARATE ACADEMY,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • WONG CHEUK LEE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • BECIROVIC SADEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • HUG LOUISE 
    TANSEI ENSISHEIM,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • BRUNSTAD GITTE 
    MIZUCHI KARATE TEAM,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • VASOVIC ANDRIJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • NAJAFIGHAGHELESTANI BEHNOOSH 
    HAMOON KARATE ACADEMY,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • HUG LOUISE 
    TANSEI ENSISHEIM,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • HUG LOUISE 
    TANSEI ENSISHEIM,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KASATURA HIRA NUR 
    İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • RADICEVIC MARINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RODRIGUES BARBARA HELLEN 
    MINASKAN KARATE DO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • AVAZERI LÉA 
    TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PEREUDA ANASTASIIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PUSNIK LINA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BACIU RALUCA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • HULL REISHA 
    KAZOKU RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YILDIZ RUMEYSA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • BARZEGARVASKASI ZOHREH 
    KALLEH BRAND,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TANG LINGLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • CASTRO EUGENIA 
    CLUB DE KARATE ACONCAGUA,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GANIEVA DILNOZA 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • MANEVA BOJANA 
    SHTIP,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • RADICEVIC MARINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • STANISIC LIDIJA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • AVAZERI LÉA 
    TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • GURRADO MARIA CHIARA 
    RENSHUKAN TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PUSNIK LINA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • JAFARI SOUDANI HENGAMEH 
    KALLEH BRAND,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • BACIU RALUCA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • BARZEGARVASKASI ZOHREH 
    KALLEH BRAND,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
    PANIMATHIACOS VERIA KC,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • TANG LINGLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • GUDILOVA ANASTASIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • MANEVA BOJANA 
    SHTIP,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • RIZAYEVA ZAMIRA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • CAMPOS DESCIDERIO PAMELA MARIEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • RADICEVIC MARINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • AVAZERI LÉA 
    TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • PUSNIK LINA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • BARZEGARVASKASI ZOHREH 
    KALLEH BRAND,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • TANG LINGLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • RIZAYEVA ZAMIRA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 9

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • AVAZERI LÉA 
    TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • TANG LINGLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
DEBATTY LUANA 
FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
MURPHY CHERYL 
HARAKENKOJUKU,USA
Country Score
USA 0
MURPHY CHERYL 
HARAKENKOJUKU,USA
Country Score
USA 0
KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
KOPÚŇOVÁ MIROSLAVA 
KARATE KLUB MUGEN,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
KOPÚŇOVÁ MIROSLAVA 
KARATE KLUB MUGEN,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
SOMEYA KAYO 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN
SOMEYA KAYO 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
LOPEZ GABRIELA 
PERU,PER
Country Score
PER 0
JABER HUDA 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 0
JABER HUDA 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 0
VASOVIC ANDRIJANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
VASOVIC ANDRIJANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
VASOVIC ANDRIJANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
HUG LOUISE 
TANSEI ENSISHEIM,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
BUCHINGER ALISA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
BUCHINGER ALISA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
QUIRICI ELENA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI
QUIRICI ELENA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-17 19:30:26 CEST +02:00)