Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2015
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Debatty Luana
FFKAMA,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
Warda Kamila
POL,POL
Country
Score
POL
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Pedersen Katrine
IKK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
4
BONTE CYNTHIA
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
FROMAGER SONIA
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
MATOUB LAMIA
FAK,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Warda Kamila
POL,POL
Country
Score
POL
4
Brunstad Gitte
Oslo,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
1
Berrouba Hanina
Choku,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
SOMEYA KAYO
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
5
Pedersen Katrine
IKK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
2
SEMERARO SILVIA
FIJLKAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
BEBEK IVANA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
Harvey Amelia
Cewka,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
3
MATOUB LAMIA
FAK,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
5
Molina Guerrero Marta
CKMontornès,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
Stefanovska Monika
Makpetrol,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
Selter Sina
Bunkai,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Walsh Tegan
HKK,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
REZAJEVA VIKTORIJA
LAT,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
4
KEINANEN TITTA
FIN,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
1
ZARETSKA IRYNA
UAE AC,UAE
Country
Score
UAE
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Warda Kamila
POL,POL
Country
Score
POL
2
SOMEYA KAYO
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
4
SEMERARO SILVIA
FIJLKAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
BEBEK IVANA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
MATOUB LAMIA
FAK,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
1
Stefanovska Monika
Makpetrol,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
REZAJEVA VIKTORIJA
LAT,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
1
ZARETSKA IRYNA
UAE AC,UAE
Country
Score
UAE
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
SOMEYA KAYO
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
5
SEMERARO SILVIA
FIJLKAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
MATOUB LAMIA
FAK,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
4
ZARETSKA IRYNA
UAE AC,UAE
Country
Score
UAE
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
SOMEYA KAYO
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
0
MATOUB LAMIA
FAK,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
MATOUB LAMIA
FAK,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
FROST IONA
SCO,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
1
Sherozia Inga
FKSPb,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
de Vilhena e Santos Catarina
AKM,POR
Country
Score
POR
1
PANETSIDOU VASSILIKI
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
MIDI CHAIMA
FAK,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
0
ABAT AYSE
FIN,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
Sherozia Inga
FKSPb,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
PUSNIK LINA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
Stubleva Aleksandra
KC NIKON,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Dabbadie Chloé
CACV karaté ,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
PANETSIDOU VASSILIKI
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
THIEBAUT LAURIE
BKORLEANS,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Vizcaíno Cristina
FMK,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
BUCHINGER ALISA
AUT,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
4
ABAT AYSE
FIN,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
AGIER ALIZEE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
TUBIC IVONA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
8
SPERNER SILVIA
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
PADILLA GARCIA JESSICA PAOLA
MEX,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
3
Karwacinski Kate
BAI,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
Walsh Clhoe
HKK,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
CHAO JOU
UTK,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
Sherozia Inga
FKSPb,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
Dabbadie Chloé
CACV karaté ,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
PANETSIDOU VASSILIKI
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
BUCHINGER ALISA
AUT,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
AGIER ALIZEE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
TUBIC IVONA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
PADILLA GARCIA JESSICA PAOLA
MEX,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
2
CHAO JOU
UTK,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
Sherozia Inga
FKSPb,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
BUCHINGER ALISA
AUT,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
3
AGIER ALIZEE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
PADILLA GARCIA JESSICA PAOLA
MEX,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
BUCHINGER ALISA
AUT,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
AGIER ALIZEE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
AGIER ALIZEE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
MATOUB LAMIA
FAK,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
0
AGIER ALIZEE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
5
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
AGIER ALIZEE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
FROMAGER SONIA
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
FROMAGER SONIA
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
Molina Guerrero Marta
CKMontornès,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
FROMAGER SONIA
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
Stefanovska Monika
Makpetrol,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
ZARETSKA IRYNA
UAE AC,UAE
Country
Score
UAE
1
ZARETSKA IRYNA
UAE AC,UAE
Country
Score
UAE
4
SOMEYA KAYO
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
SOMEYA KAYO
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
2
Repechage Pool 1,2
ABAT AYSE
FIN,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
2
TUBIC IVONA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
8
TUBIC IVONA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
TUBIC IVONA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
PADILLA GARCIA JESSICA PAOLA
MEX,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
0
TUBIC IVONA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
BUCHINGER ALISA
AUT,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 14:55:46 CET +01:00)