Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2015 - Female Kumite -68 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-09-27 05:45:04 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Debatty Luana 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Warda Kamila 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Pedersen Katrine 
    IKK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • BONTE CYNTHIA 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FROMAGER SONIA 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MATOUB LAMIA 
    FAK,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Warda Kamila 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • Brunstad Gitte 
    Oslo,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • Berrouba Hanina 
    Choku,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Pedersen Katrine 
    IKK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BEBEK IVANA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • Harvey Amelia 
    Cewka,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • MATOUB LAMIA 
    FAK,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 5
  • Molina Guerrero Marta 
    CKMontornès,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Stefanovska Monika 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Selter Sina 
    Bunkai,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Walsh Tegan 
    HKK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • REZAJEVA VIKTORIJA 
    LAT,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • ZARETSKA IRYNA 
    UAE AC,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Warda Kamila 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BEBEK IVANA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • MATOUB LAMIA 
    FAK,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • Stefanovska Monika 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • REZAJEVA VIKTORIJA 
    LAT,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • ZARETSKA IRYNA 
    UAE AC,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MATOUB LAMIA 
    FAK,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 4
  • ZARETSKA IRYNA 
    UAE AC,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • MATOUB LAMIA 
    FAK,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • MATOUB LAMIA 
    FAK,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • FROST IONA 
    SCO,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • Sherozia Inga 
    FKSPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • de Vilhena e Santos Catarina 
    AKM,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • PANETSIDOU VASSILIKI 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIDI CHAIMA 
    FAK,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • ABAT AYSE 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Sherozia Inga 
    FKSPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • PUSNIK LINA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • Stubleva Aleksandra 
    KC NIKON,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Dabbadie Chloé 
    CACV karaté ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • PANETSIDOU VASSILIKI 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • THIEBAUT LAURIE 
    BKORLEANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Vizcaíno Cristina 
    FMK,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • ABAT AYSE 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • TUBIC IVONA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • SPERNER SILVIA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • PADILLA GARCIA JESSICA PAOLA 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • Karwacinski Kate 
    BAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Walsh Clhoe 
    HKK,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • CHAO JOU 
    UTK,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Sherozia Inga 
    FKSPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Dabbadie Chloé 
    CACV karaté ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • PANETSIDOU VASSILIKI 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • TUBIC IVONA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • PADILLA GARCIA JESSICA PAOLA 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • CHAO JOU 
    UTK,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Sherozia Inga 
    FKSPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • PADILLA GARCIA JESSICA PAOLA 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MATOUB LAMIA 
    FAK,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2
FROMAGER SONIA 
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
FROMAGER SONIA 
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
Molina Guerrero Marta 
CKMontornès,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
FROMAGER SONIA 
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
Stefanovska Monika 
Makpetrol,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
ZARETSKA IRYNA 
UAE AC,UAE
Country Score
UAE 1
ZARETSKA IRYNA 
UAE AC,UAE
Country Score
UAE 4
SOMEYA KAYO 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
SOMEYA KAYO 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
ABAT AYSE 
FIN,FIN
Country Score
FIN 2
TUBIC IVONA 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 8
TUBIC IVONA 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
TUBIC IVONA 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
PADILLA GARCIA JESSICA PAOLA 
MEX,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
TUBIC IVONA 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO
BUCHINGER ALISA 
AUT,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-09-27 05:45:04 CEST +02:00)