Karate1 Premier League - Salzburg 2020 - Female Kumite -68 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-05-31 09:50:36 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CVRKOTA SANJA 
    IPON 2018,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • TANG LINGLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4
  • PUSNIK LINA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • BODEI PAMELA 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SULLIVAN REBECCA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HIRT ANNA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WONG CHEUK LEE 
    HONG KONG, CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • DEBATTY LUANA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TANG LINGLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • BODEI PAMELA 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 9
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 7
  • RASMUSSON LISA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • DEBATTY LUANA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TANG LINGLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 11

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RODRIGUES BARBARA HELLEN 
    MINASKAN KARATE DO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FLAMAND NATANAELE 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • CHAO JOU 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • REZAJEVA VIKTORIJA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HILTON ANDRINE 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • MATOUB LAMYA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • SCHROETER MADELEINE 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • CHAO JOU 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • THOMASON AMY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0
  • HILTON ANDRINE 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SCHROETER MADELEINE 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • CHAO JOU 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • CHAO JOU 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • RADICEVIC MARINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 6
  • CAO HANQI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ULLURI DIELZA 
    SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • LINGL SKYLAR 
    ILLINOIS SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUBS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KARWACINSKI KATE 
    GIDEA PARK AND HORNCHURCH ISHINRYU,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • RUZICKOVA ANETA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GREJNER WIKTORIA 
    KLUB KARATE NIDAN ZAWADZKIE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • BRATIC MELISSA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • RADICEVIC MARINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • ULLURI DIELZA 
    SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • RUZICKOVA ANETA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • WOLD SHERILYN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • BRATIC MELISSA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • ULLURI DIELZA 
    SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • WOLD SHERILYN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • WOLD SHERILYN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • WOLD SHERILYN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • GAFUROVA GUZALIYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ISAEVA VICTORIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • RODRIGUEZ TANYA 
    PROFORMANCE COMBAT SPORTS CENTER,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 7
  • VASOVIC ANDRIJANA 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SMILJAN KITI 
    KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • YAP MANDY 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6
  • ISAEVA VICTORIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • PECIREP EMMA 
    CENTRO STUDI KARATE NEGRAR ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SMILJAN KITI 
    KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • PECIREP EMMA 
    CENTRO STUDI KARATE NEGRAR ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 12
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • WOLD SHERILYN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • GONG LI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
TANG LINGLING 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 1
TANG LINGLING 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 2
TANG LINGLING 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 0
KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
ZARETSKA IRINA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
ZARETSKA IRINA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ISAEVA VICTORIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
ISAEVA VICTORIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
BUCHINGER ALISA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
ISAEVA VICTORIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
QUIRICI ELENA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
ISAEVA VICTORIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
WOLD SHERILYN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-05-31 09:50:36 CEST +02:00)