Karate1 Premier League - Istanbul 2021
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
HILTON ANDRINE
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
1
SMILJAN KITI
KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
PECIREP EMMA
CENTRO STUDI KARATE NEGRAR ASD,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
BECIROVIC SADEA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
MOJSOVSKA ANGELA
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
3
BUCHINGER ALISA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
10
DEBATTY LUANA
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
ABDELAZIZ FERYAL
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
HILTON ANDRINE
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
2
BECIROVIC SADEA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
BUCHINGER ALISA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
ABDELAZIZ FERYAL
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
HILTON ANDRINE
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
ABDELAZIZ FERYAL
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
ABDELAZIZ FERYAL
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
SCHROETER MADELEINE
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
ELTEMUR EDA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
ISAEVA VICTORIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
KRIVDOVA SARA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
4
RAKOVIC MARINA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
SCHROETER MADELEINE
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
ISAEVA VICTORIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
RAKOVIC MARINA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
2
QUIRICI ELENA
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
ISAEVA VICTORIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
RAKOVIC MARINA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
RAKOVIC MARINA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3
Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1
NIETO MEJIAS MARIA ISABEL
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
BOUGRINE NESRINE
KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
4
STEFANOVSKA MONIKA
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
SEMERARO SILVIA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA
KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
4
ZORKO MIA GRETA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
GREJNER WIKTORIA
KLUB KARATE NIDAN ZAWADZKIE,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
CURRI FESTINA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
5
Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2
BOUGRINE NESRINE
KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
6
SEMERARO SILVIA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
ZORKO MIA GRETA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
CURRI FESTINA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
6
Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3
SEMERARO SILVIA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
CURRI FESTINA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4
SEMERARO SILVIA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4
Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1
ETTALEB NAWAL
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
2
VUKOJA LEA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
KASATURA HIRA NUR
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHIR SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
MELNYK HALYNA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
8
KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
5
HIRT ANNA
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2
VUKOJA LEA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
MELNYK HALYNA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
7
KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
ZARETSKA IRINA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
3
Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3
MELNYK HALYNA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
ZARETSKA IRINA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
3
Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4
ZARETSKA IRINA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
ABDELAZIZ FERYAL
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
2
RAKOVIC MARINA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
SEMERARO SILVIA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
ZARETSKA IRINA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
3
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
ABDELAZIZ FERYAL
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
0
SEMERARO SILVIA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 3
SEMERARO SILVIA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
DEBATTY LUANA
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
BUCHINGER ALISA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
BUCHINGER ALISA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
7
BUCHINGER ALISA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
3
HILTON ANDRINE
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
BUCHINGER ALISA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
RAKOVIC MARINA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Repechage Pool 3,4
Repechage Pool 3,4
STEFANOVSKA MONIKA
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
BOUGRINE NESRINE
KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
2
BOUGRINE NESRINE
KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
4
BOUGRINE NESRINE
KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
2
CURRI FESTINA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
1
ZARETSKA IRINA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
ZARETSKA IRINA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
10
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 09:51:56 CET +01:00)