Karate1 Premier League - Istanbul 2021 - Female Kumite -68 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-04-21 03:53:23 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HILTON ANDRINE 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • SMILJAN KITI 
    KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • PECIREP EMMA 
    CENTRO STUDI KARATE NEGRAR ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BECIROVIC SADEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 10
  • DEBATTY LUANA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HILTON ANDRINE 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • BECIROVIC SADEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • HILTON ANDRINE 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SCHROETER MADELEINE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • ISAEVA VICTORIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • KRIVDOVA SARA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SCHROETER MADELEINE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ISAEVA VICTORIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ISAEVA VICTORIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • NIETO MEJIAS MARIA ISABEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • BOUGRINE NESRINE 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • STEFANOVSKA MONIKA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • ZORKO MIA GRETA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • GREJNER WIKTORIA 
    KLUB KARATE NIDAN ZAWADZKIE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • CURRI FESTINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • BOUGRINE NESRINE 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • ZORKO MIA GRETA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • CURRI FESTINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • CURRI FESTINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • ETTALEB NAWAL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • VUKOJA LEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • KASATURA HIRA NUR 
    İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHIR SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • HIRT ANNA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • VUKOJA LEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2
DEBATTY LUANA 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
BUCHINGER ALISA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
BUCHINGER ALISA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 7
BUCHINGER ALISA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
HILTON ANDRINE 
NORWAY,NOR
Country Score
NOR 0
BUCHINGER ALISA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT
RAKOVIC MARINA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
Repechage Pool 3,4
STEFANOVSKA MONIKA 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
BOUGRINE NESRINE 
KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
Country Score
BEL 2
BOUGRINE NESRINE 
KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
Country Score
BEL 4
BOUGRINE NESRINE 
KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
Country Score
BEL 2
CURRI FESTINA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
ZARETSKA IRINA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
ZARETSKA IRINA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 10
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-04-21 03:53:23 CEST +02:00)