WKF World Senior Championships 2014 - Female Kumite -68 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-16 03:44:27 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • WEISS MARIA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • SALAMANCA LORENA 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • SAADOUN JAMILA 
    TUN,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 4
  • VERSPAGET MARISCA 
    CUR,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 3
  • VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • MURPHY CHERYL 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • STEFANOVSKA MONIKA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • WARDA KAMILA 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • LANDRY JASMINE 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • ADHIKARI SHANTI DEVI 
    NEP,NEP
    Country Score
    NEP 0
  • CAVAR IVONA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • TANG LINGLING 
    CHN,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • KARWACINSKI KATE 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • WEISS MARIA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • SAADOUN JAMILA 
    TUN,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1
  • MURPHY CHERYL 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • WARDA KAMILA 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • CAVAR IVONA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • TANG LINGLING 
    CHN,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • ZARETSKA IRYNA 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • WEISS MARIA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • WARDA KAMILA 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • ZARETSKA IRYNA 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • WEISS MARIA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MAHMOUD FATMA ALZAHRAA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • MOLINA OMAIRA 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • ABUSALAH NOUR 
    JOR,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • PANETSIDOU VASSILIKI 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • SHEROZIYA INGA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • ARRIBA KARLA KATRINA KIM 
    PHI,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • METZGER SANDRA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • LANGOSOVA LUCIA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • AUSINIOVA INA 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • SEGARAN SHREE SHARMIN 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • MITRAN ALINA ELENA 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • COMAGIC IVANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MAHMOUD FATMA ALZAHRAA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • PANETSIDOU VASSILIKI 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • SHEROZIYA INGA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • LANGOSOVA LUCIA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • AUSINIOVA INA 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • COMAGIC IVANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • INGABIRE SOLANGE 
    RWA,RWA
    Country Score
    RWA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MAHMOUD FATMA ALZAHRAA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • RAKOVIC MARINA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • AUSINIOVA INA 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • COMAGIC IVANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MAHMOUD FATMA ALZAHRAA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • COMAGIC IVANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MAHMOUD FATMA ALZAHRAA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • KATHAWATE DIVYA 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • ABAT AYSE 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 10
  • CHAN HAU YAN 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
    BUL,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • FRIMANNSDOTTIR TELMA RUT 
    ISL,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 0
  • BRUNSTAD GITTE 
    NOR,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TUBIC IVONA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • PERRY NICOLE 
    IRL,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • PEREIRA CARION PAULA CRISTINA 
    MAC,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 0
  • THOMASON AMY 
    NZL,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 6
  • ZAMIRA ALIEVA 
    UZB,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • HARRIGAN CARMEN 
    DOM,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ABAT AYSE 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
    BUL,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • BRUNSTAD GITTE 
    NOR,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
  • VEITHOVA LUCIE 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • TUBIC IVONA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • THOMASON AMY 
    NZL,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 2
  • HARRIGAN CARMEN 
    DOM,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ABAT AYSE 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • BRUNSTAD GITTE 
    NOR,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • THOMASON AMY 
    NZL,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BRUNSTAD GITTE 
    NOR,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • BRUNSTAD GITTE 
    NOR,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • MATOUB LAMYA 
    ALG,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • REYNOLDS GEMMA 
    WAL,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • BOOYENS MEGHAN 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • ZANGENEH KARKOOTI PEGAH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PODMAREVA VLADA 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • BROZULATTO NATALIA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • LOPEZ MORAN EVOLI NOEMI 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • REZAJEVA VIKTORIJA 
    LAT,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • PUSNIK LINA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • PEDERSEN KATRINE 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • ZANGENEH KARKOOTI PEGAH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • DEBATTY LUANA 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • BROZULATTO NATALIA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • REZAJEVA VIKTORIJA 
    LAT,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • ZANGENEH KARKOOTI PEGAH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • REZAJEVA VIKTORIJA 
    LAT,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • SOMEYA KAYO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • REZAJEVA VIKTORIJA 
    LAT,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • MAHMOUD FATMA ALZAHRAA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • BRUNSTAD GITTE 
    NOR,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • BRUNSTAD GITTE 
    NOR,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
LANDRY JASMINE 
CAN,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
CAVAR IVONA 
BIH,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
CAVAR IVONA 
BIH,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
ZARETSKA IRYNA 
UKR,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
ZARETSKA IRYNA 
UKR,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
ZARETSKA IRYNA 
UKR,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
WEISS MARIA 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER 0
ZARETSKA IRYNA 
UKR,UKR
Country Score
UKR
MAHMOUD FATMA ALZAHRAA 
EGY,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
FRIMANNSDOTTIR TELMA RUT 
ISL,ISL
Country Score
ISL 0
VEITHOVA LUCIE 
CZE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
VEITHOVA LUCIE 
CZE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
ABAT AYSE 
FIN,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
ABAT AYSE 
FIN,FIN
Country Score
FIN 2
COBAN MERVE 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
COBAN MERVE 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
BUCHINGER ALISA 
AUT,AUT
Country Score
AUT
BUCHINGER ALISA 
AUT,AUT
Country Score
AUT 10
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-16 03:44:27 CEST +02:00)