Karate1 Premier League - Rabat 2022
Female Kumite -68 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA 
    CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • RODRIGUES BARBARA HELLEN 
    MINASKAN KARATE DO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 8
  • GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA 
    CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • RODRIGUES BARBARA HELLEN 
    MINASKAN KARATE DO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • RODRIGUES BARBARA HELLEN 
    MINASKAN KARATE DO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • BOUGRINE NESRINE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • BOUGRINE NESRINE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • BODEI PAMELA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BROUK NISRINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • ELHAWARY YASMIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • PREZZOTI ANNA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • BROUK NISRINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • ELHAWARY YASMIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • BODEI PAMELA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PREZZOTI ANNA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • BODEI PAMELA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ELHAWARY YASMIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • BROUK NISRINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • PREZZOTI ANNA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • BROUK NISRINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
  • ELHAWARY YASMIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • BROUK NISRINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
  • PREZZOTI ANNA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
  • ELHAWARY YASMIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • BROUK NISRINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • KRIVDOVA SARA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • KRIVDOVA SARA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
  • KRIVDOVA SARA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • ELHAWARY YASMIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • BROUK NISRINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • RODRIGUES BARBARA HELLEN 
    MINASKAN KARATE DO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • BROUK NISRINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • BROUK NISRINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
HAAG ALEXANDRA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
Country Score
GRE
KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
ZARETSKA IRINA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-19 19:43:58 CEST +02:00)