EKF Senior Championships 2022 - Gaziantep
Female Kumite -68 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BOUGRINE NESRINE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 6
  • LEHTONEN ELINA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • CURRI FESTINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • MAKYAN ANITA 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BOUGRINE NESRINE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 6
  • MAKYAN ANITA 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BUJIC VASILISA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 6
  • GRIFFIN KERRIE 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • BECIROVIC SADEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BUJIC VASILISA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • NIETO MEJIAS MARIA ISABEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • RIBEIRO FLAVIA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • GREJNER WIKTORIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SCHROETER MADELEINE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • DOLAN EMMA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • SMILJAN KITI 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • RIBEIRO FLAVIA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SCHROETER MADELEINE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • SMILJAN KITI 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SCHROETER MADELEINE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • RADICEVIC MARINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • CAVAR IVONA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • RADICEVIC MARINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ZARETSKA IRINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MAKYAN ANITA 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 3
MAKYAN ANITA 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 4
MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE
PANETSIDOU VASILIKI 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 7
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SMILJAN KITI 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
SCHROETER MADELEINE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 5
SCHROETER MADELEINE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
AGIER ALIZEE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
AGIER ALIZEE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 06:24:42 CEST +02:00)