Karate1 Series A - Pamplona 2022
Female Kumite -68 Kg

  
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MOREIRA BARBARA 
    CKMAIA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • PUCHE ANNICCHIARICO LINA MARCELA 
    PUCHE ANNICCHIARICO,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • ARENAS GONZALEZ ANA 
    CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN CARRUS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • FLAMAND NATANAELE 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • MAKYAN ANITA 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 3
  • SALAZAR PRIETO ANDREA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • VAL LISA CAROLINA 
    SHURIYAMA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MOREIRA BARBARA 
    CKMAIA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • FLAMAND NATANAELE 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • MAKYAN ANITA 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • FLAMAND NATANAELE 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
  • YANCHUK KARYNA 
    NORVEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • GÓMEZ ORTEGA EVA 
    FUJISAN - KARATE- PALENCIA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GREJNER WIKTORIA 
    KLUB KARATE "NIDAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • JADHAV BHUVANESHWARI SURESH 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • BOUGRINE NESRINE 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • GODOY GUEDEZ DIANA 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • GREJNER WIKTORIA 
    KLUB KARATE "NIDAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • BOUGRINE NESRINE 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GREJNER WIKTORIA 
    KLUB KARATE "NIDAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • BOUGRINE NESRINE 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GREJNER WIKTORIA 
    KLUB KARATE "NIDAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ESCOBAR TERCIADO IRENE 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 8
  • HULL REISHA 
    KAZOKU RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • KEINÄNEN TITTA 
    EURAN KARATESEURA,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 4
  • RAMPAZZO SOFIA 
    A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NIETO MEJIAS MARIA ISABEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • SOLIMAN ELSELMY NOUR AKRAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • HIRT ANNA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • KEINÄNEN TITTA 
    EURAN KARATESEURA,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • NIETO MEJIAS MARIA ISABEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • SOLIMAN ELSELMY NOUR AKRAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 7
  • SOLIMAN ELSELMY NOUR AKRAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • BIANCHETTI MILENA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • REETIKA REETIKA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • ETTALEB NAWAL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • GUERRERO MOURIZ LUCIA 
    CLUB RENBU-KAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • SCHROETER MADELEINE 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • ZOZULYAK ZHANNA 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • BIANCHETTI MILENA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • GUERRERO MOURIZ LUCIA 
    CLUB RENBU-KAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ZOZULYAK ZHANNA 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • GUERRERO MOURIZ LUCIA 
    CLUB RENBU-KAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • GREJNER WIKTORIA 
    KLUB KARATE "NIDAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 7

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
VAL LISA CAROLINA 
SHURIYAMA,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
MAKYAN ANITA 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 0
MAKYAN ANITA 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 4
FLAMAND NATANAELE 
AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
FLAMAND NATANAELE 
AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
FLAMAND NATANAELE 
AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
GREJNER WIKTORIA 
KLUB KARATE "NIDAN",POL
Country Score
POL 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ESCOBAR TERCIADO IRENE 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
KEINÄNEN TITTA 
EURAN KARATESEURA,FIN
Country Score
FIN 2
KEINÄNEN TITTA 
EURAN KARATESEURA,FIN
Country Score
FIN 6
KEINÄNEN TITTA 
EURAN KARATESEURA,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
SOLIMAN ELSELMY NOUR AKRAM 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country Score
UKR
SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-26 23:24:19 CET +01:00)