Karate1 Series A - Athens 2023
Female Kumite -68 Kg

  
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • JADHAV BHUVANESHWARI SURESH 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • PAP DOROTTYA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PAP DOROTTYA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • BAUREN LINNEA 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • WONG CHEUK LEE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 8
  • DEUBLE SARA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • RUBINI DESI 
    ASD TREVISO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • STAVROULAKI ELENI-MARINA 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • VICOVAC ANDRIANA 
    PARTIZAN,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • VERGARA PAGAN DESTINY 
    FEDERACION PUERTORRIQUENA DE KARATE,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 2
  • BOROMISA IVANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • RAMPAZZO SOFIA 
    A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KILIÇ MELIKE ESMA 
    DARICA BELEDİYESİ EĞİTİM SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • LEHTONEN ELINA 
    EURAN KARATESEURA,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • RACHWAŁ KLAUDIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • VAN OUDENAARDEN MELISSA 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MARMOT MELINDA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PAP DOROTTYA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • WONG CHEUK LEE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • RUBINI DESI 
    ASD TREVISO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VICOVAC ANDRIANA 
    PARTIZAN,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • RAMPAZZO SOFIA 
    A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LEHTONEN ELINA 
    EURAN KARATESEURA,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • MARMOT MELINDA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PAP DOROTTYA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • RUBINI DESI 
    ASD TREVISO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LEHTONEN ELINA 
    EURAN KARATESEURA,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • MARMOT MELINDA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PAP DOROTTYA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • MARMOT MELINDA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • MARMOT MELINDA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PICHLER JULIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • ZISI NATSI PANAGIOTA 
    KANELLIS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • RADOVIĆ ANJA 
    PARTIZAN,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • FERRARINI SOFIA 
    FIAMME GIALLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • RAVLIC ANAMARIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MOLNAR ELIZABETA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • SERBANESCU ALEXIA 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • AAKERMAN SARAH LUNDQUIST 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • FAHEY JADE 
    LAROUCHE KARATÉ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • MOREIRA BARBARA 
    CKMAIA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 10
  • KAMA TSUBASA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • SCHERZI MARIA TERESA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FEJZIĆ AMINA 
    KBS TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • SALISBURY LAUREN 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • KAGIA EVAGGELIA 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • MAKYAN ANITA 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PICHLER JULIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • FERRARINI SOFIA 
    FIAMME GIALLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • MOLNAR ELIZABETA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • AAKERMAN SARAH LUNDQUIST 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • MOREIRA BARBARA 
    CKMAIA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • KAMA TSUBASA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • FEJZIĆ AMINA 
    KBS TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • MAKYAN ANITA 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • FERRARINI SOFIA 
    FIAMME GIALLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MOLNAR ELIZABETA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • KAMA TSUBASA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • FEJZIĆ AMINA 
    KBS TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • FERRARINI SOFIA 
    FIAMME GIALLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • KAMA TSUBASA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KAMA TSUBASA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • FORINO GIULIA 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GASHI ZANITA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • MAHONEY KASSIDY 
    ILLINOIS SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUBS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • COŞKUN ZEYNEP BEYZA 
    İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • HOLK DANIELA 
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KUHNEN NASHKA 
    CHOKU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • KOSTRYTSIA LOLITA 
    GLADIATOR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • LIVIA PAVEL 
    CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • KELLY CAITLIN 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • VUKOJA LEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • ORAIOPOULOU STAVROULA 
    A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 7
  • SALAZAR PRIETO ANDREA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • RIEDEL HANNAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • ONORI GIORGIA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RADICEVIC MARINA 
    KARATE KLUB DINAMO PANCEVO,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • GASHI ZANITA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • COŞKUN ZEYNEP BEYZA 
    İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • HOLK DANIELA 
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KOSTRYTSIA LOLITA 
    GLADIATOR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • VUKOJA LEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 9
  • ORAIOPOULOU STAVROULA 
    A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • RADICEVIC MARINA 
    KARATE KLUB DINAMO PANCEVO,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • COŞKUN ZEYNEP BEYZA 
    İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KOSTRYTSIA LOLITA 
    GLADIATOR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • VUKOJA LEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KOSTRYTSIA LOLITA 
    GLADIATOR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 10
  • MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • KOSTRYTSIA LOLITA 
    GLADIATOR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • BOTA DIJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • KOUTALIARI KYRIAKI-MARIA 
    CHIOS KARATE ACADEMY,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • ZORKO MIA GRETA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • CURRI FESTINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • BODEI PAMELA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • VAN WEZEL ROBIN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • GREJNER WIKTORIA 
    KLUB KARATE "NIDAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • HUSSEIN SARAH MOHAMED 
    HUSSAIN,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • AKSOY SUDENUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • CAMPLI REBECCA 
    STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SMILJAN KITI 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • OMEROVIĆ BELMA 
    KBS TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • YATOJI AYUMI 
    YATOJI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 7
  • HULL REISHA 
    KAZOKU RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • POND HILARY 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • ARSÊNIO CAROLINA 
    CRP CAMPOLIDE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • BOTA DIJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ZORKO MIA GRETA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • BODEI PAMELA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • GREJNER WIKTORIA 
    KLUB KARATE "NIDAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • AKSOY SUDENUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • OMEROVIĆ BELMA 
    KBS TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • YATOJI AYUMI 
    YATOJI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ARSÊNIO CAROLINA 
    CRP CAMPOLIDE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ZORKO MIA GRETA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • BODEI PAMELA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AKSOY SUDENUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • YATOJI AYUMI 
    YATOJI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ZORKO MIA GRETA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • YATOJI AYUMI 
    YATOJI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ZORKO MIA GRETA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MARMOT MELINDA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KAMA TSUBASA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • KOSTRYTSIA LOLITA 
    GLADIATOR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ZORKO MIA GRETA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KAMA TSUBASA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ZORKO MIA GRETA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • KAMA TSUBASA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SCHERZI MARIA TERESA 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
MOREIRA BARBARA 
CKMAIA,POR
Country Score
POR 0
MOREIRA BARBARA 
CKMAIA,POR
Country Score
POR 3
FEJZIĆ AMINA 
KBS TUZLA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
FEJZIĆ AMINA 
KBS TUZLA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
FERRARINI SOFIA 
FIAMME GIALLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
FERRARINI SOFIA 
FIAMME GIALLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
FERRARINI SOFIA 
FIAMME GIALLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA
MARMOT MELINDA 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
CURRI FESTINA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
CURRI FESTINA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 3
BOTA DIJANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
BODEI PAMELA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
BODEI PAMELA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
BODEI PAMELA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
YATOJI AYUMI 
YATOJI,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
BODEI PAMELA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA
KOSTRYTSIA LOLITA 
GLADIATOR,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-27 13:11:03 CET +01:00)