EKF Senior Championships 2023 - Guadalajara
Female Kumite -68 Kg

  
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PEPPA KONSTANTINA-EVAGGELIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • ARSENIO CAROLINA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • LEHTONEN ELINA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • DEVIGILI HANNA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • SALISBURY LAUREN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PEPPA KONSTANTINA-EVAGGELIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • DEVIGILI HANNA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • AGIER ALIZEE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • WEZEL VAN ROBIN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • CAVAR IVONA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • BECIROVIC SADEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • SCHROETER MADELEINE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KAGIA EVANGELIA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • RADICEVIC MARINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • CAVAR IVONA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • BECIROVIC SADEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • RADICEVIC MARINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BECIROVIC SADEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • PAP DOROTTYA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • KELLY CAITLIN 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 7
  • TEODORESCU DANA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • AAKERMAN SARAH LUNDQUIST 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • MOLNAR ELIZABETA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • KELLY CAITLIN 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • MOLNAR ELIZABETA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KRIVDOVA SARA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • MAKYAN ANITA 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 7
  • NIETO MEJIAS MARIA ISABEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 9
  • MOJSOVSKA ANGELA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • BUJIC VASILISA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 6
  • GREJNER WIKTORIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • MAKYAN ANITA 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • NIETO MEJIAS MARIA ISABEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • BUJIC VASILISA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • ZARETSKA IRYNA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • NIETO MEJIAS MARIA ISABEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • ZARETSKA IRYNA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 7

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ZARETSKA IRYNA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • SEMERARO SILVIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • ZARETSKA IRYNA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ZARETSKA IRYNA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SALISBURY LAUREN 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 7
SALISBURY LAUREN 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
DEVIGILI HANNA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
AGIER ALIZEE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
AGIER ALIZEE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
SEMERARO SILVIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
SEMERARO SILVIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BUJIC VASILISA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
NIETO MEJIAS MARIA ISABEL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 7
NIETO MEJIAS MARIA ISABEL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
NIETO MEJIAS MARIA ISABEL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
ELTEMUR EDA 
TURKYE,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-04 12:37:16 CET +01:00)