XXXI Adults Pan American Karate Championship Curacao 2017 - Female Kumite 68+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-19 03:19:56 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • TORRES SHANEE 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 3
  • WASOWICZ MAYA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • SALAZAR MARIANA 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 7
  • BOISVENUE CAMELIE 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • RODRIGUEZ OGANDO PAMELA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TORRES SHANEE 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • RODRIGUEZ OGANDO PAMELA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 2
  • SOUSA THAMIRES 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TORRES SHANEE 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • RODRIGUEZ OGANDO PAMELA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TORRES SHANEE 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RODRIGUES ISABELA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • ALVAREZ ROCIO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • HATHI YASHNA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • MENDOZA ANA ISABEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • BINNS AUDREY 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 1
  • LINGL CIRRUS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • RODRIGUES ISABELA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • MENDOZA ANA ISABEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • LINGL CIRRUS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • ECHEVER VALERIA 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MENDOZA ANA ISABEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • LINGL CIRRUS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MENDOZA ANA ISABEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • TORRES SHANEE 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • MENDOZA ANA ISABEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • TORRES SHANEE 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL
Repechage Pool 1
WASOWICZ MAYA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 6
WASOWICZ MAYA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 1
QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 1
RODRIGUEZ OGANDO PAMELA 
DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
Country Score
DOM
RODRIGUEZ OGANDO PAMELA 
DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
Country Score
DOM 2
Repechage Pool 2
HATHI YASHNA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
RODRIGUES ISABELA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
RODRIGUES ISABELA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 3
RODRIGUES ISABELA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA
LINGL CIRRUS 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-19 03:19:56 CEST +02:00)