Karate1 Premier League - Rotterdam 2017
Female Kumite 68+ Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Chatziliadou Eleni 
    Karate Club Bushido Bonn,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • KONJEVIC DRAGANA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PILLANT AURORE 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Wasowicz Maya 
    Goshin Ryu USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Torres Garcia Maria 
    REAL FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • kloucha sofia 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SAHULOVA LENKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Chatziliadou Eleni 
    Karate Club Bushido Bonn,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Boakes Rebecca 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Wasowicz Maya 
    Goshin Ryu USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Creemers Ingrid 
    Fudoshin Roermond,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Torres Garcia Maria 
    REAL FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Ørbæk Andersen Lotte 
    Stavanger Karate Klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • kloucha sofia 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • WEN TZU-HSUAN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Chatziliadou Eleni 
    Karate Club Bushido Bonn,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Creemers Ingrid 
    Fudoshin Roermond,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Torres Garcia Maria 
    REAL FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • kloucha sofia 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Chatziliadou Eleni 
    Karate Club Bushido Bonn,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • kloucha sofia 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Chatziliadou Eleni 
    Karate Club Bushido Bonn,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • CELAN BUJAS ANAMARIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Berta Emese 
    YAMA KARATE CLUB,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Bergwerff Kim 
    Unity99 Rotterdam,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VICOVAC ANDRIANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • Chaikuzova Gaukhar 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • CELAN BUJAS ANAMARIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • MEGHICHE Zoulikha 
    Karaté Club de Condé sur Escaut,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Coppola Neri Alessia 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VICOVAC ANDRIANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • Stubleva Aleksandra 
    Bulgarian National Karate Team,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • ARIAS PAOLA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • CELAN BUJAS ANAMARIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Stubleva Aleksandra 
    Bulgarian National Karate Team,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Prządka Berenika 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Bektaš Mirnesa 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB BOSNA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KATAVIC KLARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Nortan Vanesca 
    Choku,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • GIORGETTI POLA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Fonseca Luiza 
    Portugal Team - CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • Todorova Dragana 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Nortan Vanesca 
    Choku,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • VITELLI GRETA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Fonseca Luiza 
    Portugal Team - CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Nortan Vanesca 
    Choku,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Nortan Vanesca 
    Choku,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • REITER NATHALIE 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • KUBALOVA ZUZANA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Mertens Michelle 
    Karate Team Timmermans,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • STASI LINDA 
    fontana,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHARLES-DONATIEN MAEVA 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • POPOVIC MILICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kaufmann Fabienne 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Salhi Sana 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • KUBALOVA ZUZANA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • GARCIA NANCY 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • STASI LINDA 
    fontana,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MRAZOVIC MIHAELA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • CHARLES-DONATIEN MAEVA 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Ganeva Borislava 
    Levski Spartak,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Yildirim Meryem 
    KC Shogun Memmingen e. V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Kaufmann Fabienne 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • GARCIA NANCY 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • MRAZOVIC MIHAELA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • CHARLES-DONATIEN MAEVA 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Yildirim Meryem 
    KC Shogun Memmingen e. V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • GARCIA NANCY 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Yildirim Meryem 
    KC Shogun Memmingen e. V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • GARCIA NANCY 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Chatziliadou Eleni 
    Karate Club Bushido Bonn,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • GARCIA NANCY 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Bergwerff Kim 
Unity99 Rotterdam,NED
Country Score
NED 0
Coppola Neri Alessia 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Coppola Neri Alessia 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Coppola Neri Alessia 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CELAN BUJAS ANAMARIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
Chatziliadou Eleni 
Karate Club Bushido Bonn,GER
Country Score
GER
Chatziliadou Eleni 
Karate Club Bushido Bonn,GER
Country Score
GER 6
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Prządka Berenika 
Polish Karate Federation,POL
Country Score
POL 0
ORANA FORTESA 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
ORANA FORTESA 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
ORANA FORTESA 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
Fonseca Luiza 
Portugal Team - CKMaia,POR
Country Score
POR 0
ORANA FORTESA 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
Nortan Vanesca 
Choku,NED
Country Score
NED 0
GARCIA NANCY 
CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
GARCIA NANCY 
CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-25 10:49:36 CEST +02:00)