Karate1 Series A - Toledo 2017
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Female Kumite 68+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Kaufmann Fabienne
SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
3
OPARINA TATIANA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
LINDA STASI
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Mendoza Lizarraga Ana Isabel
Sala de Deportes de Combate,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Kaufmann Fabienne
SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
Oliveira Ana Rita
Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
Kaup Stephanie
Föreningen Malavé Karate Do Stockholm,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
Stubleva Aleksandra
Bulgarian National Karate Team,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
Ferracuti Clio
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Prządka Berenika
Polish Karate Federation,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
KUBALOVA ZUZANA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
KEINANEN TITTA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
1
Mendoza Lizarraga Ana Isabel
Sala de Deportes de Combate,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
0
TORRES GARCIA MARIA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
GAO MENGMENG
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
4
RODRIGUEZ OGANDO PAMELA
DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
Country
Score
DOM
0
Chaikuzova Gaukhar
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
ZUANON CHIARA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
BRUEDERLIN RAMONA
SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
ZAYTSEVA IVANNA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Kaufmann Fabienne
SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
Stubleva Aleksandra
Bulgarian National Karate Team,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Ferracuti Clio
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
KEINANEN TITTA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
TORRES GARCIA MARIA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
GAO MENGMENG
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
1
Chaikuzova Gaukhar
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
ZAYTSEVA IVANNA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Kaufmann Fabienne
SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
Ferracuti Clio
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
GAO MENGMENG
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
2
ZAYTSEVA IVANNA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Ferracuti Clio
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
ZAYTSEVA IVANNA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
ZAYTSEVA IVANNA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
Female Kumite 68+ Kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
Prządka Berenika
Polish Karate Federation,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
KEINANEN TITTA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
KEINANEN TITTA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
1
KEINANEN TITTA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
Kaufmann Fabienne
SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
Repechage Pool 1
BRUEDERLIN RAMONA
SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
4
BRUEDERLIN RAMONA
SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
Chaikuzova Gaukhar
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
BRUEDERLIN RAMONA
SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
GAO MENGMENG
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 14:26:49 CET +01:00)