Karate1 Series A - Toledo 2017 - Female Kumite 68+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-10-23 13:18:11 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 Kaufmann Fabienne (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   3      
  Kaufmann Fabienne (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   0     
2 OPARINA TATIANA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   0      
   Kaufmann Fabienne (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   1    
3       
  Oliveira Ana Rita (Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR)   0     
4       
    Kaufmann Fabienne (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   0   
5       
  Kaup Stephanie (Föreningen Malavé Karate Do Stockholm,SWE)   0     
6       
   Stubleva Aleksandra (Bulgarian National Karate Team,BUL)   0    
7       
  Stubleva Aleksandra (Bulgarian National Karate Team,BUL)   3     
8       
     Ferracuti Clio (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)   0  
9       
  Ferracuti Clio (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)   4     
10       
   Ferracuti Clio (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)   1    
11       
  Prządka Berenika (Polish Karate Federation,POL)   0     
12       
    Ferracuti Clio (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)   1   
13       
  KUBALOVA ZUZANA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0     
14       
   KEINANEN TITTA (FINLAND,FIN)   0    
15       
  KEINANEN TITTA (FINLAND,FIN)   1     
16       
      ZAYTSEVA IVANNA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)  
17 LINDA STASI (ASD CUS TORINO,ITA)   0      
  Mendoza Lizarraga Ana Isabel (Sala de Deportes de Combate,MEX)   0     
18 Mendoza Lizarraga Ana Isabel (Sala de Deportes de Combate,MEX)   5      
   TORRES GARCIA MARIA (SPAIN,ESP)   0    
19       
  TORRES GARCIA MARIA (SPAIN,ESP)   0     
20       
    GAO MENGMENG (CHINA,CHN)   2   
21       
  GAO MENGMENG (CHINA,CHN)   4     
22       
   GAO MENGMENG (CHINA,CHN)   1    
23       
  RODRIGUEZ OGANDO PAMELA (DOMINICAN REP.,DOM)   0     
24       
     ZAYTSEVA IVANNA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   2  
25       
  Chaikuzova Gaukhar (Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ)   0     
26       
   Chaikuzova Gaukhar (Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ)   0    
27       
  ZUANON CHIARA (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA)   0     
28       
    ZAYTSEVA IVANNA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   3   
29       
  BRUEDERLIN RAMONA (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   0     
30       
   ZAYTSEVA IVANNA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   3    
31       
  ZAYTSEVA IVANNA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   1     
32       
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      Prządka Berenika (Polish Karate Federation,POL)   0   
       KEINANEN TITTA (FINLAND,FIN)   0  
      KEINANEN TITTA (FINLAND,FIN)   1   KEINANEN TITTA (FINLAND,FIN)  
       Kaufmann Fabienne (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   0  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      BRUEDERLIN RAMONA (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   4   
       BRUEDERLIN RAMONA (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   2  
      Chaikuzova Gaukhar (Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ)   0   BRUEDERLIN RAMONA (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)  
       GAO MENGMENG (CHINA,CHN)   0  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-10-23 13:18:11 CEST +02:00)