Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2018 - Female Kumite 68+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-22 16:48:20 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Kubalova Zuzana 
    Rapid Bratislava,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Aco Isabel Mallory 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER
  • Aliyeva Farida 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    Karate Club Dardania,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • Celan Bujas Anamarija 
    Student,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Stubleva Aleksandra 
    Bulgarian National Karate Team,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • VICOVAC ANDRIANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • Oliveira Ana Rita 
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Salhi Sana 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • KOVALEVA VERA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Coppola Neri Alessia 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • XATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Aliyeva Farida 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Celan Bujas Anamarija 
    Student,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Oliveira Ana Rita 
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Salhi Sana 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Coppola Neri Alessia 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Celan Bujas Anamarija 
    Student,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Coppola Neri Alessia 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Celan Bujas Anamarija 
    Student,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • Ait-Ibrahim Nadege 
    Athletic karate club pignans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • ABBASLI HAMIDEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • Lingl Cirrus 
    illinois shotokan karate clubs,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • ANDERSEN LOTTE 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • RAKAWUNI BANUREA DESSYNTA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • KONJEVIC DRAGANA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • Medic Matea-Noah 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Mohamed Aisha 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • Keinaenen Titta 
    Euran karateseura,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 5
  • kloucha sofia 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MENDOZA ANA ISABEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 5
  • RODRIGUEZ OGANDO PAMELA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 2
  • ESTE ALESSIA 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Ait-Ibrahim Nadege 
    Athletic karate club pignans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ABBASLI HAMIDEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KONJEVIC DRAGANA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • Medic Matea-Noah 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Keinaenen Titta 
    Euran karateseura,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 7
  • MENDOZA ANA ISABEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Ait-Ibrahim Nadege 
    Athletic karate club pignans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Keinaenen Titta 
    Euran karateseura,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Ait-Ibrahim Nadege 
    Athletic karate club pignans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Keinaenen Titta 
    Euran karateseura,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Ait-Ibrahim Nadege 
    Athletic karate club pignans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ABOUISMAIL SOHILA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • BARTHA NIKOLA 
    BVSC-ZUGLÓ,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • Hathi Yashna 
    New Maryland Karate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • TORRES DONCEL SHANEE 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • LIM MEESEONG 
    karateahn,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 1
  • ZAYTSEVA IVANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Mirea Alexandrina 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • KOLF SAFFRON 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ECHEVER VALERIA 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 3
  • Yildirim Meryem 
    KC Shogun Memmingen e. V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • wen tzu hsuan 
    Wayne hsu,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE
  • CHAIKUZOVA GAUKHAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • KAWAMURA NATSUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ABOUISMAIL SOHILA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • BARTHA NIKOLA 
    BVSC-ZUGLÓ,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • TORRES DONCEL SHANEE 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 4
  • ZAYTSEVA IVANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ECHEVER VALERIA 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • wen tzu hsuan 
    Wayne hsu,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • KAWAMURA NATSUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ABOUISMAIL SOHILA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • TORRES DONCEL SHANEE 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 4
  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • KAWAMURA NATSUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • TORRES DONCEL SHANEE 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4
  • PILLANT AURORE 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • OPARINA TATIANA 
    KARATE CLUB AMARA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • NORTAN VANESCA TANIA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • STASI LINDA 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ANTUNOVIC HANA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • JAMI CHAHNEZ 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 3
  • BUDIC KAJA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • WASOWICZ MAYA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • Aghaei Mohadaseh 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Bektaš Mirnesa 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB BOSNA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5
  • NORTAN VANESCA TANIA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • STASI LINDA 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • JAMI CHAHNEZ 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 4
  • WASOWICZ MAYA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • JAMI CHAHNEZ 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 3
  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • JAMI CHAHNEZ 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 2
  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • JAMI CHAHNEZ 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Ait-Ibrahim Nadege 
    Athletic karate club pignans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • JAMI CHAHNEZ 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Ait-Ibrahim Nadege 
    Athletic karate club pignans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • Ait-Ibrahim Nadege 
    Athletic karate club pignans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
ABBASLI HAMIDEH 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
Keinaenen Titta 
Euran karateseura,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
Keinaenen Titta 
Euran karateseura,FIN
Country Score
FIN 5
HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG
HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KOLF SAFFRON 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 0
ECHEVER VALERIA 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 4
ECHEVER VALERIA 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 1
KAWAMURA NATSUMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
KAWAMURA NATSUMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
KAWAMURA NATSUMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
TORRES DONCEL SHANEE 
COLOMBIA,COL
Country Score
COL 1
JAMI CHAHNEZ 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN
JAMI CHAHNEZ 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 6
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-22 16:48:20 CEST +02:00)