Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2018 - Female Kumite 68+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-09-27 06:49:59 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    Karate Club Ippon-PR,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Keinänen Titta 
    Euran karateseura,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 4
  • Antunovic Hana 
    Sweden National Team,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAKAWUNI BANUREA DESSYNTA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • Coppola Neri Alessia 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WASOWICZ MAYA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • LIM MEESEONG 
    park karate,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • ANDERSEN LOTTE 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • Keinänen Titta 
    Euran karateseura,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 9
  • Coppola Neri Alessia 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • WASOWICZ MAYA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Dostalova Hana 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Nortan Vanesca 
    Choku,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Bektaš Mirnesa 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB BOSNA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Aliyeva Farida 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • MOHAMED AISHA 
    Egy karate,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Stubleva Aleksandra 
    Bulgarian National Karate Team,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Aghaei Mohadaseh 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Bektaš Mirnesa 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB BOSNA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • MOHAMED AISHA 
    Egy karate,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • Kovaleva Vera 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Aghaei Mohadaseh 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • Tatarova Dominika 
    Slovak karate union,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 10
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • MOHAMED AISHA 
    Egy karate,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • Aghaei Mohadaseh 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Aghaei Mohadaseh 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Aghaei Mohadaseh 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • KOLF SAFFRON 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Ferracuti Clio 
    Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHAIKUZOVA GAUKHAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • Hathi Yashna 
    New Maryland Karate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Medic Matea-Noah 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • OGANDOUA NSIOMA STELLA 
    Cameroon National Karate Team,CMR
    Country Score
    CMR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • wen tzu hsuan 
    Wayne hsu,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Ferracuti Clio 
    Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Celan Bujas Anamarija 
    Student,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • CHAIKUZOVA GAUKHAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • Medic Matea-Noah 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • MENDOZA ANA ISABEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Ferracuti Clio 
    Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Medic Matea-Noah 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Ferracuti Clio 
    Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 7
  • Yildirim Meryem 
    KC Shogun Memmingen e. V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Harvey Amelia 
    Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABOUISMAIL SOHILA 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • Mirea Alexandrina 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • ABOUISMAIL SOHILA 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • OPARINA TATIANA 
    KARATE CLUB AMARA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • BUDIC KAJA 
    KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • ABOUISMAIL SOHILA 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Aghaei Mohadaseh 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 3,4
BUDIC KAJA 
KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
ABOUISMAIL SOHILA 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
ABOUISMAIL SOHILA 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI
TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
WASOWICZ MAYA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 2
PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 3
QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 2
QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX
Aghaei Mohadaseh 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-09-27 06:49:59 CEST +02:00)