Karate1 Premier League - Rotterdam 2018 - Female Kumite 68+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-23 09:56:23 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • OPARINA TATIANA 
    KARATE CLUB AMARA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Yildirim Meryem 
    KC Shogun Memmingen e. V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BUDIC KAJA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KONJEVIC DRAGANA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • NORTAN VANESCA TANIA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • Oliveira Ana Rita 
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Coppola Neri Alessia 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • BARTHA NIKOLA 
    BVSC-ZUGLÓ,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BUDIC KAJA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • KAWAMURA NATSUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • KONJEVIC DRAGANA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KAWAMURA NATSUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KAWAMURA NATSUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PILLANT AURORE 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Bektas Mirnesa 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB BOSNA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • THI HONG ANH NGUYEN 
    Quoc Trong Pham,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 3
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JAMI CHAHNEZ 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 2
  • Lingl Cirrus 
    illinois shotokan karate clubs,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Bektas Mirnesa 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB BOSNA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Antunovic Hana 
    Sweden National Team,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • Harast Kinga 
    Harasuto karate klub Lodz,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • JAMI CHAHNEZ 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • Antunovic Hana 
    Sweden National Team,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Medic Matea-Noah 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kubalová Zuzana 
    Rapid Bratislava,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Mirea Alexandrina 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Keinänen Titta 
    Euran karateseura,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • Celan Bujas Anamarija 
    Student,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOLF SAFFRON 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Stubleva Aleksandra 
    Bulgarian National Karate Team,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Mirea Alexandrina 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • Keinänen Titta 
    Euran karateseura,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 4
  • STASI LINDA 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KOLF SAFFRON 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Keinänen Titta 
    Euran karateseura,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Keinänen Titta 
    Euran karateseura,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WASOWICZ MAYA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • Aghaei Mohadaseh 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Ørbæk Andersen Lotte 
    Stavanger Karate Klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • kloucha sofia 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Kovaleva Vera 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • VICOVAC ANDIANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • DRAGUSHA DIELLZA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6
  • wen tzu hsuan 
    Wayne hsu,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 6
  • Aghaei Mohadaseh 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • Ørbæk Andersen Lotte 
    Stavanger Karate Klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • kloucha sofia 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • VICOVAC ANDIANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Ørbæk Andersen Lotte 
    Stavanger Karate Klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8
  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 3,4
VICOVAC ANDIANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
Ørbæk Andersen Lotte 
Stavanger Karate Klubb,NOR
Country Score
NOR 0
Ørbæk Andersen Lotte 
Stavanger Karate Klubb,NOR
Country Score
NOR 7
CREEMERS INGRID 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 2
CREEMERS INGRID 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 2
CREEMERS INGRID 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED
HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
Bektas Mirnesa 
UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB BOSNA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
Bektas Mirnesa 
UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB BOSNA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
Antunovic Hana 
Sweden National Team,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
Bektas Mirnesa 
UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB BOSNA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 8
TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
Bektas Mirnesa 
UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB BOSNA,BIH
Country Score
BIH
FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-23 09:56:23 CET +01:00)