Karate1 Premier League - Rabat 2018 - Female Kumite 68+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-19 10:15:32 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  ABOUISMAIL SOHILA (EGYPT,EGY)   0     
     
   ABOUISMAIL SOHILA (EGYPT,EGY)   4    
     
  KOLF SAFFRON (Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED)   0     
     
    ABOUISMAIL SOHILA (EGYPT,EGY)   5   
     
       
     
   Celan Bujas Anamarija (Student,CRO)   1    
     
       
     
     ABOUISMAIL SOHILA (EGYPT,EGY)   1  
     
       
10      
   ORANA FORTESA (Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS)   2    
11      
       
12      
    ORANA FORTESA (Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS)   0   
13      
       
14      
   GAO MENGMENG (CHINA,CHN)   1    
15      
       
16      
      PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA (SPAIN,ESP)  
17      
  Mekdas Loubna (Ombirtouta,ALG)   0     
18      
   KAUFMANN FABIENNE (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   1    
19      
  KAUFMANN FABIENNE (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   0     
20      
    PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA (SPAIN,ESP)   2   
21      
       
22      
   PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA (SPAIN,ESP)   3    
23      
       
24      
     PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA (SPAIN,ESP)   1  
25      
       
26      
   QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE (MEXICO,MEX)   1    
27      
       
28      
    QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE (MEXICO,MEX)   0   
29      
       
30      
   STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA (UKRAINE,UKR)   0    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 2
      
     
  kloucha sofia (Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA)   0     
     
   BARTHA NIKOLA (HUNGARY,HUN)   1    
     
  BARTHA NIKOLA (HUNGARY,HUN)   3     
     
    BARTHA NIKOLA (HUNGARY,HUN)   0   
     
       
     
   STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA (BULGARIA,BUL)   0    
     
       
     
     JAMI CHAHNEZ (TUNISIA,TUN)   1  
     
       
10      
   RODRIGUES ISABELA (Academia Sport Way,BRA)   0    
11      
       
12      
    JAMI CHAHNEZ (TUNISIA,TUN)   2   
13      
       
14      
   JAMI CHAHNEZ (TUNISIA,TUN)   2    
15      
       
16      
      ANTUNOVIC HANA (SWEDEN,SWE)  
17      
       
18      
   Kovaleva Vera (Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS)   1    
19      
       
20      
    ANTUNOVIC HANA (SWEDEN,SWE)   2   
21      
       
22      
   ANTUNOVIC HANA (SWEDEN,SWE)   3    
23      
       
24      
     ANTUNOVIC HANA (SWEDEN,SWE)   2  
25      
       
26      
   BUDIC KAJA (SLOVENIA,SLO)   0    
27      
       
28      
    TATAROVA DOMINIKA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0   
29      
       
30      
   TATAROVA DOMINIKA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   1    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 3
      
     
  WASOWICZ MAYA (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA)   1     
     
   BRUEDERLIN RAMONA (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   7    
     
  BRUEDERLIN RAMONA (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   2     
     
    BRUEDERLIN RAMONA (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   1   
     
       
     
   Mirea Alexandrina (ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU)   0    
     
       
     
     KEINANEN TITTA (FINLAND,FIN)   0  
     
       
10      
   Coppola Neri Alessia (Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA)   2    
11      
       
12      
    KEINANEN TITTA (FINLAND,FIN)   1   
13      
       
14      
   KEINANEN TITTA (FINLAND,FIN)   3    
15      
       
16      
      KEINANEN TITTA (FINLAND,FIN)  
17      
       
18      
   wen tzu hsuan (Wayne hsu,TPE)   0    
19      
       
20      
    ECHEVER VALERIA (ECUADOR,ECU)   0   
21      
       
22      
   ECHEVER VALERIA (ECUADOR,ECU)   1    
23      
       
24      
     HOCAOGLU MELTEM (TURKEY,TUR)   0  
25      
       
26      
   TSHIABA NANCY (DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO,COD)   0    
27      
       
28      
    HOCAOGLU MELTEM (TURKEY,TUR)   3   
29      
       
30      
   HOCAOGLU MELTEM (TURKEY,TUR)   4    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 4
      
     
  HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE (ENGLAND,ENG)   3     
     
   HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE (ENGLAND,ENG)   0    
     
  DRAGUSHA DIELLZA (Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS)   1     
     
    TORRES GARCIA MARIA (SPAIN,ESP)   1   
     
       
     
   TORRES GARCIA MARIA (SPAIN,ESP)   3    
     
       
     
     XATZILIADOU ELENI (GREECE,GRE)   1  
     
       
10      
   LESJAK LUCIJA (CROATIA,CRO)   1    
11      
       
12      
    XATZILIADOU ELENI (GREECE,GRE)   4   
13      
       
14      
   XATZILIADOU ELENI (GREECE,GRE)   2    
15      
       
16      
      XATZILIADOU ELENI (GREECE,GRE)  
17      
       
18      
   Nortan Vanesca (Choku,NED)   0    
19      
       
20      
    MOHAMED AISHA (EGYPT ,EGY)   0   
21      
       
22      
   MOHAMED AISHA (EGYPT ,EGY)   2    
23      
       
24      
     GARCIA NANCY (FRANCE,FRA)   0  
25      
       
26      
   Atif Imene (Ombirtouta,ALG)   0    
27      
       
28      
    GARCIA NANCY (FRANCE,FRA)   0   
29      
       
30      
   GARCIA NANCY (FRANCE,FRA)   3    
31      
       
32      
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
    PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA (SPAIN,ESP)   2   
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA (SPAIN,ESP)   2  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
    ANTUNOVIC HANA (SWEDEN,SWE)   1   
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      KEINANEN TITTA (FINLAND,FIN)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
    KEINANEN TITTA (FINLAND,FIN)   0   
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     KEINANEN TITTA (FINLAND,FIN)   5  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
    XATZILIADOU ELENI (GREECE,GRE)   0   
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 3,4
        
        
        
        
     Coppola Neri Alessia (Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA)   0    
      BRUEDERLIN RAMONA (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   0   
     BRUEDERLIN RAMONA (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   7   HOCAOGLU MELTEM (TURKEY,TUR)   3  
      HOCAOGLU MELTEM (TURKEY,TUR)   0   HOCAOGLU MELTEM (TURKEY,TUR)  
       XATZILIADOU ELENI (GREECE,GRE)   1  
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
        
     KAUFMANN FABIENNE (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   0    
      KAUFMANN FABIENNE (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   0   
     QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE (MEXICO,MEX)   0   ABOUISMAIL SOHILA (EGYPT,EGY)   2  
      ABOUISMAIL SOHILA (EGYPT,EGY)   4   ABOUISMAIL SOHILA (EGYPT,EGY)  
       ANTUNOVIC HANA (SWEDEN,SWE)   0  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-19 10:15:32 CEST +02:00)