Karate1 Premier League - Rabat 2018 - Female Kumite 68+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-17 21:15:29 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
     
     
ABOUISMAIL SOHILA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
    
     
 
ABOUISMAIL SOHILA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 4
   
     
KOLF SAFFRON 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 0
    
     
  
ABOUISMAIL SOHILA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 5
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Celan Bujas Anamarija 
Student,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
ABOUISMAIL SOHILA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
 
     
Country Score
    
     
 
ORANA FORTESA 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 2
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
ORANA FORTESA 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
GAO MENGMENG 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
     
Mekdas Loubna 
Ombirtouta,ALG
Country Score
ALG 0
    
     
 
KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
   
     
KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
    
     
  
PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
 
     
Country Score
    
     
 
QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
kloucha sofia 
Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
    
     
 
BARTHA NIKOLA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
   
     
BARTHA NIKOLA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
    
     
  
BARTHA NIKOLA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
JAMI CHAHNEZ 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 1
 
     
Country Score
    
     
 
RODRIGUES ISABELA 
Academia Sport Way,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
JAMI CHAHNEZ 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 2
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
JAMI CHAHNEZ 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 2
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
ANTUNOVIC HANA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Kovaleva Vera 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
ANTUNOVIC HANA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
ANTUNOVIC HANA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
ANTUNOVIC HANA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
 
     
Country Score
    
     
 
BUDIC KAJA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 3
     
     
WASOWICZ MAYA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 1
    
     
 
BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 7
   
     
BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
    
     
  
BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Mirea Alexandrina 
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
KEINANEN TITTA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
 
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Coppola Neri Alessia 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
KEINANEN TITTA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 1
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
KEINANEN TITTA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 3
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
KEINANEN TITTA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN
     
Country Score
    
     
 
wen tzu hsuan 
Wayne hsu,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
ECHEVER VALERIA 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
ECHEVER VALERIA 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
 
     
Country Score
    
     
 
TSHIABA NANCY 
DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO,COD
Country Score
COD 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 4
     
     
HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 3
    
     
 
HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
   
     
DRAGUSHA DIELLZA 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
    
     
  
TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
XATZILIADOU ELENI 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
 
     
Country Score
    
     
 
LESJAK LUCIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
XATZILIADOU ELENI 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 4
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
XATZILIADOU ELENI 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
XATZILIADOU ELENI 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Nortan Vanesca 
Choku,NED
Country Score
NED 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
MOHAMED AISHA 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
MOHAMED AISHA 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
GARCIA NANCY 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
 
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Atif Imene 
Ombirtouta,ALG
Country Score
ALG 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
GARCIA NANCY 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
GARCIA NANCY 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
ANTUNOVIC HANA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
KEINANEN TITTA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
KEINANEN TITTA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
KEINANEN TITTA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 5
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
XATZILIADOU ELENI 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Pool 3,4
Coppola Neri Alessia 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 7
HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
XATZILIADOU ELENI 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
ABOUISMAIL SOHILA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
ABOUISMAIL SOHILA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 4
ABOUISMAIL SOHILA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
ANTUNOVIC HANA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-17 21:15:29 CEST +02:00)