53rd EKF Senior Championships - Female Kumite 68+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-07-17 15:52:20 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 HARAST KINGA (POLAND,POL)   1      
  VICOVAC ANDRIANA (SERBIA,SRB)   8     
2 VICOVAC ANDRIANA (SERBIA,SRB)   2      
   VICOVAC ANDRIANA (SERBIA,SRB)   2    
3       
  DOSTALOVA HANA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)   0     
4       
    VICOVAC ANDRIANA (SERBIA,SRB)   1   
5       
  FERRACUTI CLIO (ITALY,ITA)   2     
6       
   FERRACUTI CLIO (ITALY,ITA)   0    
7       
  ALIYEVA FARIDA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   0     
8       
     CHATZILIADOU ELENI (GREECE,GRE)   4  
9       
  GIORGETTI POLA (LUXEMBOURG,LUX)   0     
10       
   CHATZILIADOU ELENI (GREECE,GRE)   5    
11       
  CHATZILIADOU ELENI (GREECE,GRE)   5     
12       
    CHATZILIADOU ELENI (GREECE,GRE)   2   
13       
  STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA (UKRAINE,UKR)   0     
14       
   ZAYTSEVA IVANNA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   0    
15       
  ZAYTSEVA IVANNA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   3     
16       
      CHATZILIADOU ELENI (GREECE,GRE)  
17       
  PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA (SPAIN,ESP)   1     
18       
   PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA (SPAIN,ESP)   3    
19       
  MULULO OPHELIE (BELGIUM,BEL)   0     
20       
    PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA (SPAIN,ESP)   1   
21       
  ANDERSEN LOTTE (NORWAY,NOR)   0     
22       
   ANDERSEN LOTTE (NORWAY,NOR)   0    
23       
  HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE (ENGLAND,ENG)   0     
24       
     PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA (SPAIN,ESP)   0  
25       
  BRUEDERLIN RAMONA (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   0     
26       
   TATAROVA DOMINIKA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   1    
27       
  TATAROVA DOMINIKA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   2     
28       
    TATAROVA DOMINIKA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0   
29       
  CREEMERS INGRID (NEDERLANDS,NED)   0     
30       
   HOCAOGLU MELTEM (TURKEY,TUR)   0    
31       
  HOCAOGLU MELTEM (TURKEY,TUR)   0     
32       
Main Tree Pool 2
      
     
  CELAN BUJAS ANAMARIJA (CROATIA,CRO)   3     
     
   CELAN BUJAS ANAMARIJA (CROATIA,CRO)   5    
     
  BUDIC KAJA (SLOVENIA,SLO)   0     
     
    CELAN BUJAS ANAMARIJA (CROATIA,CRO)   3   
     
  BEKTAS MIRNESA (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH)   1     
     
   BEKTAS MIRNESA (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH)   0    
     
  LONCIC DINA (ISRAEL,ISR)   0     
     
     CELAN BUJAS ANAMARIJA (CROATIA,CRO)   0  
     
  DUFFY LAUREN (IRELAND,IRL)   0     
10      
   GRIMM CHARLOTTE (GERMANY,GER)   0    
11      
  GRIMM CHARLOTTE (GERMANY,GER)   1     
12      
    ANTUNOVIC HANA (SWEDEN,SWE)   2   
13      
  MIREA ALEXANDRINA (ROMANIA,ROU)   0     
14      
   ANTUNOVIC HANA (SWEDEN,SWE)   0    
15      
  ANTUNOVIC HANA (SWEDEN,SWE)   2     
16      
      FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE (FRANCE,FRA)  
17      
  STYLIANOU AVGOUSTINA (CYPRUS,CYP)   0     
18      
   ZILLER LORA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   4    
19      
  ZILLER LORA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   2     
20      
    ZILLER LORA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   1   
21      
  KEINANEN TITTA (FINLAND,FIN)   0     
22      
   STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA (BULGARIA,BUL)   0    
23      
  STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA (BULGARIA,BUL)   0     
24      
     FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE (FRANCE,FRA)   2  
25      
  OLIVEIRA ANA RITA (PORTUGAL,POR)   0     
26      
   KONJEVIC DRAGANA (MONTENEGRO,MNE)   1    
27      
  KONJEVIC DRAGANA (MONTENEGRO,MNE)   1     
28      
    FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE (FRANCE,FRA)   2   
29      
  BARTHA NIKOLA (HUNGARY,HUN)   0     
30      
   FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE (FRANCE,FRA)   3    
31      
  FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE (FRANCE,FRA)   0     
32      
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     CHATZILIADOU ELENI (GREECE,GRE)   0  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
      
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE (FRANCE,FRA)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
      
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE (FRANCE,FRA)   3  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
      
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
        
     GIORGETTI POLA (LUXEMBOURG,LUX)   0    
      ZAYTSEVA IVANNA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   2   
     ZAYTSEVA IVANNA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   3   VICOVAC ANDRIANA (SERBIA,SRB)   0  
      VICOVAC ANDRIANA (SERBIA,SRB)   9   PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA (SPAIN,ESP)  
       PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA (SPAIN,ESP)   1  
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
        
        
      KONJEVIC DRAGANA (MONTENEGRO,MNE)   2   
       KONJEVIC DRAGANA (MONTENEGRO,MNE)   0  
      ZILLER LORA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   0   CELAN BUJAS ANAMARIJA (CROATIA,CRO)  
       CELAN BUJAS ANAMARIJA (CROATIA,CRO)   3  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-07-17 15:52:20 CEST +02:00)