Karate1 Premier League - Berlin 2018 - Female Kumite 68+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:32:25 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • REITER NATHALIE 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Kubalova Zuzana 
    Rapid Bratislava,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Wilson Michelle 
    South Australia,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • DOSTALOVA HANA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • RODRIGUES ISABELA 
    Academia Sport Way,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Kovaleva Vera 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Harast Kinga 
    Harasuto karate klub Lodz,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Sugimoto Risa 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • KOLF SAFFRON 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • ESTE ALESSIA 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Kubalova Zuzana 
    Rapid Bratislava,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Wilson Michelle 
    South Australia,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • Kovaleva Vera 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Sugimoto Risa 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • KOLF SAFFRON 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Kubalova Zuzana 
    Rapid Bratislava,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Sugimoto Risa 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Nortan Vanesca 
    Choku,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • WASOWICZ MAYA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • ATIF IMENE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • Ørbæk Andersen Lotte 
    Stavanger Karate Klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • ANTUNOVIC HANA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • Bektaš Mirnesa 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB BOSNA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • ABOUISMAIL SOHILA 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Konjevic Dragana 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Ørbæk Andersen Lotte 
    Stavanger Karate Klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • ANTUNOVIC HANA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Konjevic Dragana 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ANTUNOVIC HANA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Coppola Neri Alessia 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Abild Sofie 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • BUDIC KAJA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • CELAN BUJAS ANAMARIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • ECHEVER VALERIA 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • VICOVAC ANDRIANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • BARTHA NIKOLA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • ABBASLI HAMIDEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • wen tzu hsuan 
    Wayne hsu,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • BUDIC KAJA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • ECHEVER VALERIA 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 3
  • BARTHA NIKOLA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • ABBASLI HAMIDEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ECHEVER VALERIA 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • BARTHA NIKOLA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KLOUCHA Sofia 
    Karaté Club BETHONCOURT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • van der Voort Ciska 
    KLM Karate Club Genseikan,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • TORRES SHANEE 
    Team Colombia,COL
    Country Score
    COL
  • VIDIC MASA 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • STASI LINDA 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Yildirim Meryem 
    KC Shogun Memmingen e. V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ABOUALYAZED SHYMAA 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • Medic Matea-Noah 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • MEKDAS LOUBNA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • van der Voort Ciska 
    KLM Karate Club Genseikan,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • VIDIC MASA 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • STASI LINDA 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ABOUALYAZED SHYMAA 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • Medic Matea-Noah 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • VIDIC MASA 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • ABOUALYAZED SHYMAA 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 3,4
BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
ABOUALYAZED SHYMAA 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY 6
ABOUALYAZED SHYMAA 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY 9
ABOUALYAZED SHYMAA 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
SAITO AYAKA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
SAITO AYAKA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
Nortan Vanesca 
Choku,NED
Country Score
NED 1
KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
ANTUNOVIC HANA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
ANTUNOVIC HANA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 6
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:32:25 CEST +02:00)