Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2018
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Female Kumite 68+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Osorio Sayaka
Club Bolivar Marcial COL,COL
Country
Score
COL
1
Figueroa Kassandra
JAPAN KARATE-DO JINEN KAI INTERNATIONAL,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
Escobar Amanda
ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA LOCAL DE KARATE DO IQUIQUE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
Grimm Charlotte
Thüringer karate verband,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
Oliva Marina
MSK BRASIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
3
Munro Charlotte
NZ Karate,NZL
Country
Score
NZL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
OECKSLER ANDREZA
BRAZIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
2
MULOLO Ophélie
The Simba Team Belgium,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Alvarez Tiare
ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA LOCAL DE KARATE DO IQUIQUE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
SAWAE YUZUKI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Rodrigues Isabela
MSK BRASIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
BRUEDERLIN RAMONA
SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
DEMACHI SAKURA
TEIKYO,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
0
Aco Bravo Isabel Mallory
Liga karate de lima,WKF3
Country
Score
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Arevalo Alvarado Isabella Andreina
CLUB DEPORTIVO JESSY REYES CHILE ,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
Clifford Olivia
Shobukan Martial Arts,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Barreto Leiva Milagros Maria
Shuri Ryu Venezuela,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
0
Coppola Neri Alessia
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Osorio Sayaka
Club Bolivar Marcial COL,COL
Country
Score
COL
0
Grimm Charlotte
Thüringer karate verband,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
Oliva Marina
MSK BRASIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
9
ANAND AANANYA
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
0
OECKSLER ANDREZA
BRAZIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
1
Abild Sofie
National Team Denmark,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
3
SAWAE YUZUKI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
0
KEINANEN TITTA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
1
BRUEDERLIN RAMONA
SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
Vargas Eileen
Nihon Karate Arica,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
Aco Bravo Isabel Mallory
Liga karate de lima,WKF3
Country
Score
1
PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
Clifford Olivia
Shobukan Martial Arts,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
0
STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
8
Coppola Neri Alessia
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
HOCAOGLU MELTEM
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Grimm Charlotte
Thüringer karate verband,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Oliva Marina
MSK BRASIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
Abild Sofie
National Team Denmark,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
KEINANEN TITTA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
5
BRUEDERLIN RAMONA
SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
4
Aco Bravo Isabel Mallory
Liga karate de lima,WKF3
Country
Score
1
STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
HOCAOGLU MELTEM
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Grimm Charlotte
Thüringer karate verband,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
KEINANEN TITTA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
BRUEDERLIN RAMONA
SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
HOCAOGLU MELTEM
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
KEINANEN TITTA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
HOCAOGLU MELTEM
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
HOCAOGLU MELTEM
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
Female Kumite 68+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
BRUNA AZOCAR PAULA
ASOCIACION JKA CONCEPCION,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
Booyens Meghan
Japan Karate Shoto Federation SA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
Country
Score
Country
Score
ECHEVER VALERIA
ECUADOR,ECU
Country
Score
ECU
Ørbæk Andersen Lotte
Stavanger Karate Klubb,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
Country
Score
Country
Score
Harast Kinga
Harasuto karate klub Lodz,POL
Country
Score
POL
BUDIC KAJA
YUKI klub CATEZ,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
Country
Score
Country
Score
STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
SABANDO GENESIS
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
Country
Score
Country
Score
SUGIMOTO RISA
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
MOLINA OMAIRA
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
Country
Score
Country
Score
Padilha Pereira Brenda
Serviço Social da Indústria - São Paulo,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
Arias Paola
Asociacion Deportiva Regional Jundokan Chile,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
Country
Score
Country
Score
Castro Leiva Eugenia
Asociación Regional Fudochi Cordillera Karate Do,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
Sousa Isabela
Team Chebli,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
Country
Score
Country
Score
ARAS YILDIZ
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
Lingl Cirrus
illinois shotokan karate clubs,USA
Country
Score
USA
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
BRUNA AZOCAR PAULA
ASOCIACION JKA CONCEPCION,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
BARTHA NIKOLA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
ECHEVER VALERIA
ECUADOR,ECU
Country
Score
ECU
TATAROVA DOMINIKA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
BUDIC KAJA
YUKI klub CATEZ,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
Silva Rafaela
Brazil,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
SAITO AYAKA
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
MOLINA OMAIRA
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
Ryder Ella
Shindo Karate Association,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
Padilha Pereira Brenda
Serviço Social da Indústria - São Paulo,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
CHATZILIADOU ELENI
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
Castro Leiva Eugenia
Asociación Regional Fudochi Cordillera Karate Do,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
TORRES SHANEE
Team Colombia,COL
Country
Score
COL
ARAS YILDIZ
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
TORRES GARCIA MARIA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
BARTHA NIKOLA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
TATAROVA DOMINIKA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
Silva Rafaela
Brazil,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
1
SAITO AYAKA
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
4
MOLINA OMAIRA
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
3
CHATZILIADOU ELENI
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
TORRES SHANEE
Team Colombia,COL
Country
Score
COL
0
ARAS YILDIZ
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
Country
Score
SAITO AYAKA
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
0
MOLINA OMAIRA
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
3
ARAS YILDIZ
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
SAITO AYAKA
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
3
ARAS YILDIZ
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
SAITO AYAKA
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
Female Kumite 68+ Kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
HOCAOGLU MELTEM
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
SAITO AYAKA
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
HOCAOGLU MELTEM
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
Female Kumite 68+ Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
Coppola Neri Alessia
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
6
BRUEDERLIN RAMONA
SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
BRUEDERLIN RAMONA
SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
6
KEINANEN TITTA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
KEINANEN TITTA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
2
Repechage Pool 1,2
STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Silva Rafaela
Brazil,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
ARAS YILDIZ
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-26 21:24:25 CEST +02:00)