Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2018 - Female Kumite 68+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:00:46 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Osorio Sayaka 
    Club Bolivar Marcial COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • Figueroa Kassandra 
    JAPAN KARATE-DO JINEN KAI INTERNATIONAL,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Escobar Amanda 
    ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA LOCAL DE KARATE DO IQUIQUE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Grimm Charlotte 
    Thüringer karate verband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Oliva Marina 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • Munro Charlotte 
    NZ Karate,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OECKSLER ANDREZA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • MULOLO Ophélie 
    The Simba Team Belgium,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Alvarez Tiare 
    ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA LOCAL DE KARATE DO IQUIQUE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • SAWAE YUZUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Rodrigues Isabela 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DEMACHI SAKURA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Aco Bravo Isabel Mallory
    Liga karate de lima,WKF3
    Country Score
    0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Arevalo Alvarado Isabella Andreina 
    CLUB DEPORTIVO JESSY REYES CHILE ,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Clifford Olivia 
    Shobukan Martial Arts,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Barreto Leiva Milagros Maria 
    Shuri Ryu Venezuela,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • Coppola Neri Alessia 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Osorio Sayaka 
    Club Bolivar Marcial COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • Grimm Charlotte 
    Thüringer karate verband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Oliva Marina 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 9
  • ANAND AANANYA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • OECKSLER ANDREZA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • Abild Sofie 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • SAWAE YUZUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Vargas Eileen 
    Nihon Karate Arica,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Aco Bravo Isabel Mallory
    Liga karate de lima,WKF3
    Country Score
    1
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Clifford Olivia 
    Shobukan Martial Arts,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 8
  • Coppola Neri Alessia 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Grimm Charlotte 
    Thüringer karate verband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Oliva Marina 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Abild Sofie 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 5
  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Aco Bravo Isabel Mallory
    Liga karate de lima,WKF3
    Country Score
    1
  • STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Grimm Charlotte 
    Thüringer karate verband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BRUNA AZOCAR PAULA 
    ASOCIACION JKA CONCEPCION,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI
  • Booyens Meghan 
    Japan Karate Shoto Federation SA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ECHEVER VALERIA 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU
  • Ørbæk Andersen Lotte 
    Stavanger Karate Klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Harast Kinga 
    Harasuto karate klub Lodz,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • BUDIC KAJA 
    YUKI klub CATEZ,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • SABANDO GENESIS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SUGIMOTO RISA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • MOLINA OMAIRA 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Padilha Pereira Brenda 
    Serviço Social da Indústria - São Paulo,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
  • Arias Paola 
    Asociacion Deportiva Regional Jundokan Chile,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Castro Leiva Eugenia 
    Asociación Regional Fudochi Cordillera Karate Do,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI
  • Sousa Isabela 
    Team Chebli,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARAS YILDIZ 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • Lingl Cirrus 
    illinois shotokan karate clubs,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BRUNA AZOCAR PAULA 
    ASOCIACION JKA CONCEPCION,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI
  • BARTHA NIKOLA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • ECHEVER VALERIA 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU
  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • BUDIC KAJA 
    YUKI klub CATEZ,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
  • Silva Rafaela 
    Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • MOLINA OMAIRA 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN
  • Ryder Ella 
    Shindo Karate Association,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS
  • Padilha Pereira Brenda 
    Serviço Social da Indústria - São Paulo,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
  • Castro Leiva Eugenia 
    Asociación Regional Fudochi Cordillera Karate Do,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI
  • TORRES SHANEE 
    Team Colombia,COL
    Country Score
    COL
  • ARAS YILDIZ 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BARTHA NIKOLA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • Silva Rafaela 
    Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • MOLINA OMAIRA 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • TORRES SHANEE 
    Team Colombia,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • ARAS YILDIZ 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Country Score
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • MOLINA OMAIRA 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • ARAS YILDIZ 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • ARAS YILDIZ 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2
Coppola Neri Alessia 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 6
BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country Score
SUI 6
KEINANEN TITTA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN
KEINANEN TITTA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Silva Rafaela 
Brazil,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
ARAS YILDIZ 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:00:46 CEST +02:00)