WKF Senior World Championships 2018 - Female Kumite 68+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-26 05:52:34 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MOLINA OMAIRA 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 5
  • AIT IBRAHIM NADEGE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • ALIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • MARTYNOUSKAYA KATSIARYNA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    KOSOVO,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VICOVAC ANDRIANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ARAS YILDIZ 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • MULULO OPHELIE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • DIOP NOGOYE 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 0
  • ABOUEL YAZED SHYMAA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MOLINA OMAIRA 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • ALIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • LIM MEESEONG 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • ARAS YILDIZ 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 6
  • ABOUEL YAZED SHYMAA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • ABBASLI HAMIDEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MOLINA OMAIRA 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • ABOUEL YAZED SHYMAA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MOLINA OMAIRA 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • ABOUEL YAZED SHYMAA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ABOUEL YAZED SHYMAA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 4
  • OLIVEIRA ANA RITA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • BOOYENS MEGHAN 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 2
  • JAMI CHAHNEZ 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 3
  • BECHANE IRENE 
    MOZAMBIQUE,MOZ
    Country Score
    MOZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ANDERSEN LOTTE 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • JAMI CHAHNEZ 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 2
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • WEN TZU-HSUAN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • WEN TZU-HSUAN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ABILD SOFIE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • HATHI YASHNA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • PRONK SUZELLE 
    NAMIBIA,NAM
    Country Score
    NAM 0
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • DOSTALOVA HANA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ECHEVER VALERIA 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • TORRES DONCEL SHANEE 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • STYLIANOU AVGOUSTINA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • WASOWICZ MAYA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • WILSON MICHELLE 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • CELAN BUJAS ANAMARIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ABILD SOFIE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • RODRIGUES ISABELA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • TORRES DONCEL SHANEE 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • WASOWICZ MAYA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 6
  • CELAN BUJAS ANAMARIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • WASOWICZ MAYA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • KONJEVIC DRAGANA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • LONCIC DINA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • ANTUNOVIC HANA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAKAWUNI BANUREA DESSYNTA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • ZAYTSEVA IVANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIREA ALEXANDRINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • BARTHA NIKOLA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • KONJEVIC DRAGANA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • ANTUNOVIC HANA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • ACO ISABEL MALLORY
    WKF3,WKF3
    Country Score
    0
  • ZAYTSEVA IVANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • BEKTAS MIRNESA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BARTHA NIKOLA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • ANTUNOVIC HANA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • ZAYTSEVA IVANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ANTUNOVIC HANA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ABOUEL YAZED SHYMAA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 5
BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
WEN TZU-HSUAN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 1
BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
KEINANEN TITTA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 2
ABOUEL YAZED SHYMAA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
ABOUEL YAZED SHYMAA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 7
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BARTHA NIKOLA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
ZAYTSEVA IVANNA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
ZAYTSEVA IVANNA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
ANTUNOVIC HANA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
ANTUNOVIC HANA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
ANTUNOVIC HANA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE
FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-26 05:52:34 CEST +02:00)