27° VENICE SENIOR & U21 CUP - CAORLE 2018
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Female Kumite 68+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Sini Francesca
YOSHOKAN,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
LONCIC DINA
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Sierra Mejías Noelia
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
Zippoli Marta
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
Country
Score
Country
Score
OUESLATI SARAH
Azur Karate Academie,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
ZANGARA VIOLA
ASD POL. VIRTUS VIBO VALENTIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
McLaren Heather
kokusai karate Scotland,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
2
STASI LINDA
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
ESTE ALESSIA
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
DEMAILLY SYLVIE
Azur Karate Academie,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
LONCIC DINA
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
3
Halilović Samra
Karate klub Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Zippoli Marta
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Creemers Ingrid
Fudoshin Roermond,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
ZANGARA VIOLA
ASD POL. VIRTUS VIBO VALENTIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Padilha Pereira Brenda
Serviço Social da Indústria - São Paulo,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
1
Mirea Alexandrina
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
2
Zantis Laura
National Team Lux,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
2
McLaren Heather
kokusai karate Scotland,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
1
Stamer Selina
SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
Coppola Neri Alessia
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
DOSTALOVA HANA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
ESTE ALESSIA
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Rodrigues Isabela
MSK BRASIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
1
Giorgetti Pola
National Team Lux,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
1
GENTILE GIORGIA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
LONCIC DINA
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
2
Creemers Ingrid
Fudoshin Roermond,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
Padilha Pereira Brenda
Serviço Social da Indústria - São Paulo,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
4
Mirea Alexandrina
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
Stamer Selina
SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Coppola Neri Alessia
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
ESTE ALESSIA
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
GENTILE GIORGIA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
LONCIC DINA
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
1
Padilha Pereira Brenda
Serviço Social da Indústria - São Paulo,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
Coppola Neri Alessia
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
ESTE ALESSIA
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
LONCIC DINA
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
6
Coppola Neri Alessia
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
LONCIC DINA
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
Female Kumite 68+ Kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
Sini Francesca
YOSHOKAN,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Halilović Samra
Karate klub Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
Halilović Samra
Karate klub Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
4
Halilović Samra
Karate klub Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Creemers Ingrid
Fudoshin Roermond,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
Padilha Pereira Brenda
Serviço Social da Indústria - São Paulo,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
Padilha Pereira Brenda
Serviço Social da Indústria - São Paulo,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
5
Repechage Pool 1
DOSTALOVA HANA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
Stamer Selina
SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
Stamer Selina
SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
Stamer Selina
SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
Country
Score
GER
ESTE ALESSIA
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 11:37:14 CET +01:00)