54th EKF Senior Championships - Guadalajara - Female Kumite 68+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-21 08:25:30 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BARTHA NIKOLA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • ALIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ALIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • KORNISHOVA ALINA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • HARAST KINGA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MEDIC MATEA-NOAH 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • KONJEVIC DRAGANA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 6
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • CELAN BUJAS ANAMARIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • LONCIC DINA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • VICOVAC ANDRIANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • OLIVEIRA ANA RITA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • MIREA ALEXANDRINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ALIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • MEDIC MATEA-NOAH 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • KONJEVIC DRAGANA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ALIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • STYLIANOU AVGOUSTINA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 4
  • MARTYNOUSKAYA KATSIARYNA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ABILD SOFIE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • MULOLO OPHELIE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • ANDERSEN LOTTE 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • ZAYTSEVA IVANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • ZANTIS LAURA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • ANTUNOVIC HANA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • STYLIANOU AVGOUSTINA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 8
  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Repechage Pool 1,2
MIREA ALEXANDRINA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 7
HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
MULOLO OPHELIE 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
ORANA FORTESA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
ORANA FORTESA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
ORANA FORTESA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
CREEMERS INGRID 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
KEINANEN TITTA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN
KEINANEN TITTA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-21 08:25:30 CEST +02:00)