Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2019 - Female Kumite 68+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-18 11:19:16 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    TH√úRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • ARAS YILDIZ 
    TURKISH KARATE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • MOHAMED AISHA 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • SAWAE YUZUKI 
    NIHON KOKU,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • MEDIC MATEA-NOAH 
    SKK NERETVA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ORBAEK ANDERSEN LOTTE 
    STAVANGER KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 6
  • PRONK SUZELLE 
    NAMIBIA,NAM
    Country Score
    NAM 0
  • KOLF SAFFRON 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • BOOYENS MEGHAN 
    JAPAN KARATE SHOTO FEDERATION SA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    TH√úRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MOHAMED AISHA 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • SAWAE YUZUKI 
    NIHON KOKU,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • ORBAEK ANDERSEN LOTTE 
    STAVANGER KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • BOOYENS MEGHAN 
    JAPAN KARATE SHOTO FEDERATION SA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MOHAMED AISHA 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • SAWAE YUZUKI 
    NIHON KOKU,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MOHAMED AISHA 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MOHAMED AISHA 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • OKILA MENNA SHAABAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • LIM MEESEONG 
    KARATEAHN,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • MEKDAS LOUBNA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • ZAYTSEVA IVANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RODRIGUES ISABELA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • OKILA MENNA SHAABAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • ALIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • RODRIGUES ISABELA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • OKILA MENNA SHAABAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • ALIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ABOUISMAIL SOHILA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WEN TZU-HSUAN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 6
  • VAN DER VOORT CISKA 
    KLM KARATE CLUB GENSEIKAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HARVEY AMELIA 
    CENTRAL ENGLAND WADO-RYU KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • SUGIMOTO RISA 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ABOUISMAIL SOHILA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • WEN TZU-HSUAN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • BARTHA NIKOLA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • HARVEY AMELIA 
    CENTRAL ENGLAND WADO-RYU KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ABOUISMAIL SOHILA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • WEN TZU-HSUAN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • NORTAN VANESCA 
    VAN HELLEMOND SPORT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • CELAN BUJAS ANAMARIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • KUBALOVA ZUZANA 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • COPPOLA NERI ALESSIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • WASOWICZ MAYA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABOUALYAZED SHYMAA 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • WILSON MICHELLE 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOVALEVA VERA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • YILDIRIM MERYEM 
    KC SHOGUN MEMMINGEN E. V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • NORTAN VANESCA 
    VAN HELLEMOND SPORT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • WASOWICZ MAYA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • ANTUNOVIC HANA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • ABOUALYAZED SHYMAA 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • ATIF IMENE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • KOVALEVA VERA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • WASOWICZ MAYA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • ABOUALYAZED SHYMAA 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • WASOWICZ MAYA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • ABOUALYAZED SHYMAA 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ABOUALYAZED SHYMAA 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MOHAMED AISHA 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • ABOUALYAZED SHYMAA 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2
CREEMERS INGRID 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
OKILA MENNA SHAABAN 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
OKILA MENNA SHAABAN 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 5
OKILA MENNA SHAABAN 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
KEINANEN TITTA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 2
OKILA MENNA SHAABAN 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
MOHAMED AISHA 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
Repechage Pool 3,4
HARVEY AMELIA 
CENTRAL ENGLAND WADO-RYU KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
HARVEY AMELIA 
CENTRAL ENGLAND WADO-RYU KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
Country Score
ENG 5
WEN TZU-HSUAN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 1
HARVEY AMELIA 
CENTRAL ENGLAND WADO-RYU KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
Country Score
ENG 4
STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
HARVEY AMELIA 
CENTRAL ENGLAND WADO-RYU KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
Country Score
ENG
ABOUALYAZED SHYMAA 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-18 11:19:16 CEST +02:00)