Karate1 Premier League - Shanghai 2019 - Female Kumite 68+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-18 16:38:13 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ARAS YILDIZ 
    TURKISH KARATE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • KOVALEVA VERA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • SAWAE YUZUKI 
    NIHON KOKU,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5
  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • WEN TZU-HSUAN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KOVALEVA VERA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • MULOLO OPHELIE 
    THE SIMBA TEAM BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • VICOVAC ANDRIANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • BOOYENS MEGHAN 
    JAPAN KARATE SHOTO FEDERATION SA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • WILSON MICHELLE 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    TH√úRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • WASOWICZ MAYA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • ZAYTSEVA IVANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5
  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 7

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 4
ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 8
ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI
FERRACUTI CLIO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
UEKUSA AYUMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
UEKUSA AYUMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-18 16:38:13 CEST +02:00)