Karate1 Premier League - Tokyo 2019 - Female Kumite 68+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-17 08:43:09 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • RAKAWUNI BANUREA DESSYNTA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • WASOWICZ MAYA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ANTUNOVIC HANA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • KAWAMURA NATSUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • WASOWICZ MAYA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • ORBAEK ANDERSEN LOTTE 
    STAVANGER KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KAWAMURA NATSUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • NORTAN VANESCA 
    VAN HELLEMOND SPORT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • WASOWICZ MAYA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • NORTAN VANESCA 
    VAN HELLEMOND SPORT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SAWAE YUZUKI 
    NIHON KOKU,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SAWAE YUZUKI 
    NIHON KOKU,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • KOVALEVA VERA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • YILDIRIM MERYEM 
    KC SHOGUN MEMMINGEN E. V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SAWAE YUZUKI 
    NIHON KOKU,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SAWAE YUZUKI 
    NIHON KOKU,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • WEN TZU-HSUAN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • WEN TZU-HSUAN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • VAN DER VOORT CISKA 
    KLM KARATE CLUB GENSEIKAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MULOLO OPHELIE 
    THE SIMBA TEAM BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • SUGIMOTO RISA 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • VICOVAC ANDRIANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 9

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • WEN TZU-HSUAN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • JELZOVA NINA 
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • ZAYTSEVA IVANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    FUDOSHIN ROERMOND,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • JELZOVA NINA 
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 3,4
GARCIA NANCY 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
GARCIA NANCY 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
SAITO AYAKA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE
CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
ORBAEK ANDERSEN LOTTE 
STAVANGER KARATE KLUBB,NOR
Country Score
NOR 0
WASOWICZ MAYA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 3
WASOWICZ MAYA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 5
WASOWICZ MAYA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 1
TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
KEINANEN TITTA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN
KEINANEN TITTA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 7
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-17 08:43:09 CEST +02:00)