Karate1 Premier League - Moscow 2019 - Female Kumite 68+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 03:08:20 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ZAYTSEVA IVANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • NORTAN VANESCA 
    VAN HELLEMOND SPORT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAWAE YUZUKI 
    NIHON KOKU,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KUBALOVA ZUZANA 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ZAYTSEVA IVANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • TORRES SHANEE 
    TEAM COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • SAWAE YUZUKI 
    NIHON KOKU,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • WASOWICZ MAYA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ZAYTSEVA IVANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ZAYTSEVA IVANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ZAYTSEVA IVANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KAWAMURA NATSUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BARTHA NIKOLA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ABOUISMAIL SOHILA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WEN TZU-HSUAN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 10
  • BECHANE IRENE 
    MOZAMBIQUE,MOZ
    Country Score
    MOZ 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KAWAMURA NATSUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • ABOUISMAIL SOHILA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • WEN TZU-HSUAN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • WILSON MICHELLE 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • ABILD SOFIE 
    NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • ABOUISMAIL SOHILA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • WEN TZU-HSUAN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • KOLF SAFFRON 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • MEDIC MATEA-NOAH 
    SKK NERETVA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KOVALEVA VERA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VICOVAC ANDRIANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • MEDIC MATEA-NOAH 
    SKK NERETVA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • ALIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • KOVALEVA VERA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 9
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • MOLINA OMAIRA 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • MULOLO OPHELIE 
    THE SIMBA TEAM BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ALIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MULOLO OPHELIE 
    THE SIMBA TEAM BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • MULOLO OPHELIE 
    THE SIMBA TEAM BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • ANTUNOVIC HANA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • COPPOLA NERI ALESSIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    FUDOSHIN ROERMOND,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    FUDOSHIN ROERMOND,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ZAYTSEVA IVANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 12
  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ZAYTSEVA IVANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ZAYTSEVA IVANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 3,4
KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
GAO MENGMENG 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 0
TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
NORTAN VANESCA 
VAN HELLEMOND SPORT,NED
Country Score
NED 2
NORTAN VANESCA 
VAN HELLEMOND SPORT,NED
Country Score
NED 0
TORRES SHANEE 
TEAM COLOMBIA,COL
Country Score
COL 0
FERRACUTI CLIO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
FERRACUTI CLIO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 7
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 03:08:20 CET +01:00)