Karate1 Premier League - Madrid 2019 - Female Kumite 68+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-06 06:04:24 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • ANTUNOVIC HANA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • BARTHA NIKOLA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • JAMI CHAHNEZ 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1
  • STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • RODRIGUEZ PAMELA 
    DOMINICAN REPUBLIC,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 3
  • SAWAE YUZUKI 
    NIHON KOKU,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • RODRIGUES ISABELA 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • YILDIRIM MERYEM 
    KC SHOGUN MEMMINGEN E. V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • VAN DER VOORT CISKA 
    KLM KARATE CLUB GENSEIKAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • BARTHA NIKOLA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • RODRIGUEZ PAMELA 
    DOMINICAN REPUBLIC,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 4
  • SAWAE YUZUKI 
    NIHON KOKU,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • VAN DER VOORT CISKA 
    KLM KARATE CLUB GENSEIKAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SAWAE YUZUKI 
    NIHON KOKU,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • SAWAE YUZUKI 
    NIHON KOKU,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • KUBALOVA ZUZANA 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • KOLF SAFFRON 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • ZAYTSEVA IVANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • WILSON MICHELLE 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • MEDIC MATEA-NOAH 
    SKK NERETVA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • KAWAMURA NATSUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PRONK SUZELLE 
    NAMIBIA KARATE UNION,NAM
    Country Score
    NAM 1
  • ALIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • ZAYTSEVA IVANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • MEDIC MATEA-NOAH 
    SKK NERETVA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • ALIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ZAYTSEVA IVANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • MEDIC MATEA-NOAH 
    SKK NERETVA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MEDIC MATEA-NOAH 
    SKK NERETVA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • COPPOLA NERI ALESSIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SUGIMOTO RISA 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • BECHANE IRENE 
    MOZAMBIQUE,MOZ
    Country Score
    MOZ 0
  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WEN TZU-HSUAN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • ACO BRAVO ISABEL MALLORY 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BEKTAS MIRNESA 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB BOSNA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • BOOYENS MEGHAN 
    JAPAN KARATE SHOTO FEDERATION SA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • ACO BRAVO ISABEL MALLORY 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • HARVEY AMELIA 
    CENTRAL ENGLAND WADO-RYU KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • BOOYENS MEGHAN 
    JAPAN KARATE SHOTO FEDERATION SA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • HARVEY AMELIA 
    CENTRAL ENGLAND WADO-RYU KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    TH√úRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • NORTAN VANESCA 
    VAN HELLEMOND SPORT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • CLIFFORD OLIVIA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • ROPRET TARA 
    KARATE CLUB NIPPON,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 6
  • WASOWICZ MAYA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 6
  • KOVALEVA VERA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MULOLO OPHELIE 
    THE SIMBA TEAM BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • NORTAN VANESCA 
    VAN HELLEMOND SPORT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • ROPRET TARA 
    KARATE CLUB NIPPON,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 6
  • WASOWICZ MAYA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • MULOLO OPHELIE 
    THE SIMBA TEAM BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ROPRET TARA 
    KARATE CLUB NIPPON,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 5
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Repechage Pool 3,4
BOOYENS MEGHAN 
JAPAN KARATE SHOTO FEDERATION SA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 4
HARVEY AMELIA 
CENTRAL ENGLAND WADO-RYU KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
HARVEY AMELIA 
CENTRAL ENGLAND WADO-RYU KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
Country Score
ENG 5
ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 5
ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI
SAITO AYAKA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
ORANA FORTESA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 3
BARTHA NIKOLA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
BARTHA NIKOLA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 6
FERRACUTI CLIO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
FERRACUTI CLIO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 10
FERRACUTI CLIO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SAWAE YUZUKI 
NIHON KOKU,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-06 06:08:12 CET +01:00)