Karate1 Series A - Salzburg 2019 - Female Kumite 68+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-22 17:37:15 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ARAS YILDIZ 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VAN DER VOORT CISKA 
    KLM KARATE CLUB GENSEIKAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ORBAEK ANDERSEN LOTTE 
    STAVANGER KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • GIORGETTI POLA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RUZAJ LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ARAS YILDIZ 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ABILD SOFIE 
    NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ORBAEK ANDERSEN LOTTE 
    STAVANGER KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • JOMBÍKOVÁ KATARÍNA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • OKILA MENNA SHAABAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7
  • MUNRO CHARLOTTE 
    NZ KARATE,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0
  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • WASOWICZ MAYA 
    GOSHIN RYU USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • PUSTOVIT EKATERINA 
    OMSK REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • BARTHA NIKOLA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ARAS YILDIZ 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • ORBAEK ANDERSEN LOTTE 
    STAVANGER KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • OKILA MENNA SHAABAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BARTHA NIKOLA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ARAS YILDIZ 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 7
  • OKILA MENNA SHAABAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • BARTHA NIKOLA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • OKILA MENNA SHAABAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAWAE YUZUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • STASI LINDA 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BIENVENUE DUPALAN SAMANTHA 
    KARATE SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BEKTAŠ MIRNESA 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB BOSNA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • SAHULOVA LENKA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • DUFFY LAUREN 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • NORTAN VANESCA 
    VAN HELLEMOND SPORT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6
  • SAWAE YUZUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • WOOLLATT LYDIA 
    KAISHO KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • DAN NI 
    BEIJINGSPORTUNIVERSITY,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • ANTUNOVIC HANA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • BEKTAŠ MIRNESA 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB BOSNA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • PETRUZZI CAMILLA 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PADILHA PEREIRA BRENDA 
    SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDÚSTRIA - SÃO PAULO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • MOHAMED AISHA 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • BUJIC VASILISA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • YILDIRIM MERYEM 
    BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • NORTAN VANESCA 
    VAN HELLEMOND SPORT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SAWAE YUZUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ANTUNOVIC HANA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • BEKTAŠ MIRNESA 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB BOSNA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • PADILHA PEREIRA BRENDA 
    SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDÚSTRIA - SÃO PAULO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • ANTUNOVIC HANA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • BEKTAŠ MIRNESA 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB BOSNA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • COPPOLA NERI ALESSIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • HARAST KINGA 
    HARASUTO KARATE KLUB LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZAYTSEVA IVANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KAWAMURA NATSUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • STAMER SELINA 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • COPPOLA NERI ALESSIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • LINGL CIRRUS 
    ILLINOIS SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUBS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • TATAROVÁ DOMINIKA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • WEN TZU-HSUAN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • KAWAMURA NATSUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • KRIZAN ANAMARIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • LONCIC DINA 
    SHINDOKAN,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 7
  • MULOLO OPHÉLIE 
    THE SIMBA TEAM BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • KONJEVIC DRAGANA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • ABOUALYAZED SHYMAA 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • BONJOUR PAULINE 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • COPPOLA NERI ALESSIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • TATAROVÁ DOMINIKA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • KAWAMURA NATSUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • LONCIC DINA 
    SHINDOKAN,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • ABOUALYAZED SHYMAA 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • TATAROVÁ DOMINIKA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • KAWAMURA NATSUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ABOUALYAZED SHYMAA 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • TATAROVÁ DOMINIKA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ABOUALYAZED SHYMAA 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • ABOUALYAZED SHYMAA 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KOLF SAFFRON 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • SCHAUPP LISA-MARIA 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABOUISMAIL SOHILA 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • KOVALEVA VERA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KADOIC MIA 
    BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • KOLF SAFFRON 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • KATAVIC KLARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • KUBALOVA ZUZANA 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SUGIMOTO RISA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • KOVALEVA VERA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • FIGUEROA KASSANDRA 
    JAPAN KARATE-DO JINEN KAI INTERNATIONAL,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • NIETO SÁNCHEZ CAROLINA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ESTE ALESSIA 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • RODRIGUES ISABELA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • HARVEY AMELIA 
    CENTRAL ENGLAND WADO-RYU KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • KORPELA MARIA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • MEDIC MATEA-NOAH 
    SKK NERETVA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ROPRET TARA 
    KARATE CLUB NIPPON,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • PEREUDA ANASTASIIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MEGHICHE ZOULIKHA 
    KARATÉ CLUB DE CONDÉ SUR ESCAUT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • KOLF SAFFRON 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SUGIMOTO RISA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • KOVALEVA VERA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • ESTE ALESSIA 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • HARVEY AMELIA 
    CENTRAL ENGLAND WADO-RYU KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • ROPRET TARA 
    KARATE CLUB NIPPON,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • MEGHICHE ZOULIKHA 
    KARATÉ CLUB DE CONDÉ SUR ESCAUT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SUGIMOTO RISA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • KOVALEVA VERA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • HARVEY AMELIA 
    CENTRAL ENGLAND WADO-RYU KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • ROPRET TARA 
    KARATE CLUB NIPPON,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • KOVALEVA VERA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ROPRET TARA 
    KARATE CLUB NIPPON,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • ROPRET TARA 
    KARATE CLUB NIPPON,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ABOUALYAZED SHYMAA 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • ROPRET TARA 
    KARATE CLUB NIPPON,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SAITO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ABOUALYAZED SHYMAA 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ABOUALYAZED SHYMAA 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 4
QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 1
BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 6
ARAS YILDIZ 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
OKILA MENNA SHAABAN 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
LESJAK LUCIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KONJEVIC DRAGANA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
KAWAMURA NATSUMI 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
TATAROVÁ DOMINIKA 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
TATAROVÁ DOMINIKA 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
TATAROVÁ DOMINIKA 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
ROPRET TARA 
KARATE CLUB NIPPON,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-22 17:37:15 CEST +02:00)