Karate1 Series A - Istanbul 2019 - Female Kumite 68+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-17 19:30:56 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KHATIBI SHAHIDI SEYEDEH MASOUMEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • GIORGETTI POLA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MEKDAS LOUBNA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • SHARIATI SHADI 
    KURDISTAN KARATE,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SENOL FAZILET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • HARVEY AMELIA 
    CENTRAL ENGLAND WADO-RYU KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • NIETO SÁNCHEZ CAROLINA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • COPPOLA NERI ALESSIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ARAS YILDIZ 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • GIORGETTI POLA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • ALIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • CLIFFORD OLIVIA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • MEKDAS LOUBNA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 7
  • EL HASSOUNY KHADIJA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • ABOUISMAIL SOHILA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • LIM MEESEONG 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • HARVEY AMELIA 
    CENTRAL ENGLAND WADO-RYU KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • ACO BRAVO ISABEL MALLORY 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • KOETSIER SANNE 
    KARATE MOERDIJK,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • COPPOLA NERI ALESSIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ALIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • MEKDAS LOUBNA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 9
  • ABOUISMAIL SOHILA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • HARVEY AMELIA 
    CENTRAL ENGLAND WADO-RYU KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • COPPOLA NERI ALESSIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 10
  • MEKDAS LOUBNA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SAITO AYAKA 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SAITO AYAKA 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • AHMED OMNIA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • BEKTAŠ MIRNESA 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB BOSNA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MUNRO CHARLOTTE 
    NZ KARATE,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL
  • GHOLAMI GHOHAREH MONA 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GARCIA NANCY 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • PUNAR HATICE HALE NUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • VIDIC MASA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BEKTAŠ MIRNESA 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB BOSNA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • JOMBÍKOVÁ KATARÍNA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • MULOLO OPHÉLIE 
    THE SIMBA TEAM BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • GHOLAMI GHOHAREH MONA 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • GENC RUMEYSA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ZAYTSEVA IVANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GARCIA NANCY 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • RAJOVIC KSENIJA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • AGHAEI MOHADASEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • BOOYENS MEGHAN 
    JAPAN KARATE SHOTO FEDERATION SA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 1
  • VIDIC MASA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • VICOVAC ANDRIANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 9
  • ANTUNOVIC HANA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BEKTAŠ MIRNESA 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB BOSNA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • GHOLAMI GHOHAREH MONA 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • GARCIA NANCY 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • AGHAEI MOHADASEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • VICOVAC ANDRIANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • ANTUNOVIC HANA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GARCIA NANCY 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ANTUNOVIC HANA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • GARCIA NANCY 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ORANA FORTESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • BECHANE IRENE 
    MOZAMBIQUE,MOZ
    Country Score
    MOZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • KOSE VAHIDE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PADILHA PEREIRA BRENDA 
    SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDÚSTRIA - SÃO PAULO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • ALKAN BUSRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VAN DER VOORT CISKA 
    KLM KARATE CLUB GENSEIKAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • AHMED AISHA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ORANA FORTESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • WASOWICZ MAYA 
    GOSHIN RYU USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MIREA ALEXANDRINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • BARTHA NIKOLA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • JAMI CHAHNEZ 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 3
  • ASHGHALIFARAHANI SEPIDEH 
    KALLEH BRAND,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • PADILHA PEREIRA BRENDA 
    SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDÚSTRIA - SÃO PAULO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • TATAROVÁ DOMINIKA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • WEN TZU-HSUAN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • KOVALEVA VERA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • AHMED AISHA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • WALTERS ROCHELLE 
    KAZOKU RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • MASUMI KHOSEROWABADI SEYEDEH PANIZ 
    IRANKARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ORANA FORTESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 7
  • MIREA ALEXANDRINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • JAMI CHAHNEZ 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1
  • TATAROVÁ DOMINIKA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • KOVALEVA VERA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • WALTERS ROCHELLE 
    KAZOKU RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ORANA FORTESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • JAMI CHAHNEZ 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1
  • TATAROVÁ DOMINIKA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • JAMI CHAHNEZ 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1
  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • JAMI CHAHNEZ 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • HARAST KINGA 
    HARASUTO KARATE KLUB LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • WOOLLATT LYDIA 
    KAISHO KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HELMY HABIBA 
    AHLY SPORTING KARATE,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • ESTE ALESSIA 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GOZUM HATICE KUBRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • WOOLLATT LYDIA 
    KAISHO KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6
  • CLOETE CARMEN 
    CIKA SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • HAGHI FATEMEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • CICEK SUMEYRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • HELMY HABIBA 
    AHLY SPORTING KARATE,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • MIROEVSKAYA VALERIYA 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 11
  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 7
  • HALLQVIST NORA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • YILDIRIM MERYEM 
    KC SHOGUN MEMMINGEN E. V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BIENVENUE DUPALAN SAMANTHA 
    KARATE SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ZIVKOVIC HANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • JELŽOVÁ NINA 
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • BUJIĆ VASILISA 
    KARATE KLUB BAR,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • WOOLLATT LYDIA 
    KAISHO KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • CICEK SUMEYRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • HELMY HABIBA 
    AHLY SPORTING KARATE,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • HALLQVIST NORA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • ZIVKOVIC HANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • JELŽOVÁ NINA 
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • CICEK SUMEYRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • HELMY HABIBA 
    AHLY SPORTING KARATE,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • ZIVKOVIC HANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • HELMY HABIBA 
    AHLY SPORTING KARATE,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SAITO AYAKA 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • JAMI CHAHNEZ 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SAITO AYAKA 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
CLIFFORD OLIVIA 
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country Score
AUS 0
CLIFFORD OLIVIA 
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country Score
AUS 3
ALIYEVA FARIDA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
CLIFFORD OLIVIA 
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country Score
AUS 0
COPPOLA NERI ALESSIA 
TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
KEINANEN TITTA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
KEINANEN TITTA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 5
BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GOZUM HATICE KUBRA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 9
BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 7
HALLQVIST NORA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
ZIVKOVIC HANA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 4
HELMY HABIBA 
AHLY SPORTING KARATE,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
JAMI CHAHNEZ 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN
JAMI CHAHNEZ 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 7
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-17 19:30:56 CEST +02:00)