Karate1 Series A - Montreal 2019 - Female Kumite 68+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 12:01:43 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • HARVEY AMELIA 
    CENTRAL ENGLAND WADO-RYU KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • WEN TZU-HSUAN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • HATHI YASHNA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • MIMOUNI SARAH LINA 
    KARATE- UND SPORTVEREIN TRIER E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 9
  • CARGILL JESSICA 
    JAMAICA,JAM
    Country Score
    JAM 0
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MIMOUNI SARAH LINA 
    KARATE- UND SPORTVEREIN TRIER E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • CARGILL JESSICA 
    JAMAICA,JAM
    Country Score
    JAM 11

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CARGILL JESSICA 
    JAMAICA,JAM
    Country Score
    JAM 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • WASOWICZ MAYA 
    GOSHIN RYU USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • TATAROVÁ DOMINIKA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    KINDAI UNIVERCITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • ABBSALI HAMIDEH 
    IRANKARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • ZIVKOVIC HANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    KINDAI UNIVERCITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ABBSALI HAMIDEH 
    IRANKARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • ABBSALI HAMIDEH 
    IRANKARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ABBSALI HAMIDEH 
    IRANKARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • MULOLO OPHÉLIE 
    THE SIMBA TEAM BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 9
  • BECHANE IRENE 
    MOZAMBIQUE,MOZ
    Country Score
    MOZ 0
  • ACO BRAVO ISABEL MALLORY 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 6
  • HOCAOGLU MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • GIORGETTI POLA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • FIDYK ROBIN G 
    SOUTH CALGARY KARATE - ALBERTA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 8

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • MULOLO OPHÉLIE 
    THE SIMBA TEAM BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ACO BRAVO ISABEL MALLORY 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 4
  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ACO BRAVO ISABEL MALLORY 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER
  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    KJC RAVENSBURG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • ESTE ALESSIA 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • JELŽOVÁ NINA 
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • LINGL CIRRUS 
    ILLINOIS SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUBS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    KJC RAVENSBURG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4
  • KLOUCHA SOFIA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    KJC RAVENSBURG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    KJC RAVENSBURG,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ABBSALI HAMIDEH 
    IRANKARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Country Score
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    KJC RAVENSBURG,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    KJC RAVENSBURG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
WEN TZU-HSUAN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 4
KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 6
CARGILL JESSICA 
JAMAICA,JAM
Country Score
JAM 0
CARGILL JESSICA 
JAMAICA,JAM
Country Score
JAM 1
ABBSALI HAMIDEH 
IRANKARATE TEAM,IRI
Country Score
IRI
ABBSALI HAMIDEH 
IRANKARATE TEAM,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ESTE ALESSIA 
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 9
BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
GAO MENGMENG 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 12:01:43 CEST +02:00)