Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2019 - Female Kumite 68+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-09 06:46:32 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ŽIVKOVIĆ HANA 
    KARATE KLUB SOKOL SPLIT,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • KAWAMURA NATSUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHIRINO ALEJANDRA 
    WADO CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • OSORIO UPEGUI SAYAKA YURANI 
    SHINKENKAI,COL
    Country Score
    COL 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ŽIVKOVIĆ HANA 
    KARATE KLUB SOKOL SPLIT,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SILVA RAFAELA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 8
  • ARIAS PAOLA 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA REGIONAL JUNDOKAN CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • OSORIO UPEGUI SAYAKA YURANI 
    SHINKENKAI,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • ARÉVALO ALVARADO ISABELLA 
    ITOSU-RYU DE VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 10
  • SYEDA FALAK 
    TELENGANA KARATE,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SILVA RAFAELA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 7
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • ARÉVALO ALVARADO ISABELLA 
    ITOSU-RYU DE VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SILVA RAFAELA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 7
  • HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SILVA RAFAELA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BECHANE IRENE 
    MOZAMBIQUE,MOZ
    Country Score
    MOZ 0
  • PINTO PEREZ ANDREA 
    ASOC. DEPORTIVA REGIONAL KARATE BOSTON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • PIÑA ORDAZ YEISI ARACELIS 
    JIYUKAN CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PINTO PEREZ ANDREA 
    ASOC. DEPORTIVA REGIONAL KARATE BOSTON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • OLIVA MARINA 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • WASOWICZ MAYA 
    GOSHIN RYU USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • KOVALEVA VERA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • OLIVA MARINA 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • VICOVAC ANDRIANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • GARCIA NANCY 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WEN TZU-HSUAN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 9
  • VIDAL JAVIERA 
    ASOCIACIÓN SAMURAI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • VICOVAC ANDRIANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • GAMBOA HERNANDEZ SILVIA 
    ASOCIACION TOMODACHI CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • RODRIGUES ISABELA 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • WEN TZU-HSUAN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • SILVA MARIA 
    INSTITUTO HITSUJI DE KARATE SHOTOKAN,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 7

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • RODRIGUES ISABELA 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • RODRIGUES ISABELA 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • RODRIGUES ISABELA 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CAO HANQI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4
  • STAMER SELINA 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 7
  • ALVAREZ TIARE 
    ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA LOCAL DE KARATE DO IQUIQUE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • PADILHA PEREIRA BRENDA 
    SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDÚSTRIA - SÃO PAULO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    KINDAI UNIVERCITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • CAO HANQI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • BRUNA AZOCAR PAULA 
    NIHON JKA CONCEPCION,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • WILSON MICHELLE 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • MADRIGAL WENDY 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    KINDAI UNIVERCITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • CAO HANQI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 8
  • MADRIGAL WENDY 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SAITO AYAKA 
    KINDAI UNIVERCITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • CAO HANQI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SAITO AYAKA 
    KINDAI UNIVERCITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SILVA RAFAELA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • RODRIGUES ISABELA 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    KINDAI UNIVERCITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    KINDAI UNIVERCITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SAITO AYAKA 
    KINDAI UNIVERCITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GAO MENGMENG 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 1
GAO MENGMENG 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 0
KEINANEN TITTA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 4
QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 2
SILVA RAFAELA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA
SILVA RAFAELA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 5
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
PADILHA PEREIRA BRENDA 
SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDÚSTRIA - SÃO PAULO,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 5
BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
CAO HANQI 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 3
RODRIGUES ISABELA 
MSK BRASIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA
RODRIGUES ISABELA 
MSK BRASIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-09 06:46:32 CET +01:00)